Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2015 USATF JO Ohio Association Championship - 7/9/2015 to 7/12/2015      
                 Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships                 
                             Cedarville University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             16.42Q  0.6  1 
  2 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             16.76Q  0.3  2 
  3 Rogers, Farah                Dayton Wolve             17.95Q  0.6  1 
  4 Fleming, MaKayla             Northwest Tr             18.12Q  0.3  2 
  5 Miller, Payton               Southwest Oh             18.59Q  0.6  1 
  6 Cochran, Sophia              Team Ohio Tr             19.85Q  0.3  2 
  7 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached               19.07q  0.6  1 
  8 Ferrell, Olivia              Excel Track              19.54q  0.6  1 
  9 Vamos, Rebecca               Hilliard Tra             19.91   0.3  2 
 10 Doyle, Lauren                Bethel Track             20.10   0.6  1 
 11 Budde, Kate                  Hilliard Tra             20.42   0.6  1 
 12 Ferrell, Ava                 Excel Track              20.75   0.6  1 
 13 Johnson, Sarai               Dayton Wolve             21.44   0.3  2 
 14 Caldwell, E'Jayla            Northwest Tr             21.64   0.3  2 
 15 Cashner, Jenna               Hilliard Tra             22.27   0.3  2 
 16 Sowers, Kortney              Excel Track              24.35   0.3  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             16.81  -2.0 
  2 Rogers, Farah                Dayton Wolve             17.70  -2.0 
  3 Fleming, MaKayla             Northwest Tr             18.48  -2.0 
  4 Miller, Payton               Southwest Oh             18.70  -2.0 
  5 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached               19.02  -2.0 
  6 Ferrell, Olivia              Excel Track              20.09  -2.0 
  7 Cochran, Sophia              Team Ohio Tr             21.26  -2.0 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             35.73Q -2.3  2 
  2 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             35.85Q -1.6  1 
  3 Ezirim, Cecilia              Hilliard Tra             37.17Q -2.3  2 
  4 Rogers, Farah                Dayton Wolve             39.67Q -1.6  1 
  5 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             38.74Q -2.3  2 
  6 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached               40.54Q -1.6  1 
  7 Miller, Payton               Southwest Oh             38.78q -2.3  2 
  8 Ferrell, Olivia              Excel Track              46.34q -2.3  2 
  9 Reese, Ariana                Total Effect             47.33  -1.6  1 
 10 Ferrell, Ava                 Excel Track              48.89  -1.6  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             35.17  -3.4 
  2 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             35.23  -3.4 
  3 Ezirim, Cecilia              Hilliard Tra             37.99  -3.4 
  4 Miller, Payton               Southwest Oh             39.15  -3.4 
  5 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached               39.30  -3.4 
  6 Rogers, Farah                Dayton Wolve             39.33  -3.4 
  7 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             39.44  -3.4 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ezirim, Cecilia              Hilliard Tra           1:26.24   1 
  2 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr           1:27.66   1 
  3 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr           1:30.75   2 
  4 Camp, DeAngela               Dayton Wolve           1:34.96   2 
  5 Cain, Janae                  Dayton Wolve           1:36.70   1 
  6 Cheek, Avery                 Northwest Tr           1:37.46   1 
  7 Miller, Payton               Southwest Oh           1:40.42   2 
  8 Kaulen, Erica                Hilliard Tra           1:44.62   1 
  9 Ferrell, Ava                 Excel Track            1:58.51   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, JaNiya                 Dayton Wolve           3:13.77  
  2 Camp, DeAngela               Dayton Wolve           3:21.38  
  3 Fleming, MaKayla             Northwest Tr           3:21.72  
  4 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr           3:25.24  
  5 Van Kleeck, Braylynn         Dayton Wolve           3:36.44  
  6 Cain, Janae                  Dayton Wolve           3:50.00  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, JaNiya                 Dayton Wolve           7:15.64  
  2 Van Kleeck, Braylynn         Dayton Wolve           7:24.77  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:25.67  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          6:46.51  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, MaKayla             Northwest Tr             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  2 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  3 Budde, Kate                  Hilliard Tra            J2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  4 Kaulen, Erica                Hilliard Tra             1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
  5 Whitaker, Aubree             Northwest Tr             1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
  6 Reese, Ariana                Total Effect             1.48m   NWI   4-10.25 
  7 Cochran, Sophia              Team Ohio Tr             1.35m   NWI   4-05.25 
 -- Caldwell, E'Jayla            Northwest Tr              FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               3.57m   11-08.50 
  2 Ferrell, Olivia              Excel Track              3.11m   10-02.50 
  3 Sowers, Kortney              Excel Track              1.86m    6-01.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               6.56m      21-06 
  2 Cochran, Sophia              Team Ohio Tr             5.81m      19-01 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             15.25Q  1.6  3 
  2 Banks, Jayse                 Toledo Titan             17.05Q -0.4  1 
  3 Lang, James                  New World Tr             17.29Q -0.1  2 
  4 Harrison, Mattthew           Dayton Wolve             16.73Q  1.6  3 
  5 Baker, Jeremiah              Dayton Wolve             17.31Q -0.1  2 
  6 Warren, Jonathan             Dayton Wolve             17.47Q -0.4  1 
  7 Cunningham, Desmond          Northwest Tr             17.40q -0.1  2 
  8 Smotherman, Jahmari          Total Effect             17.89q -0.4  1 
  9 Goff Dawson, Preston         Dayton Wolve             18.90   1.6  3 
 10 Karshner, Max                Unattached               19.10   1.6  3 
 11 LaRue, Kenneth               Hilliard Tra             19.12  -0.4  1 
 12 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             19.28  -0.1  2 
 13 Chilton, Kendell             New World Tr             19.32  -0.4  1 
 14 Jones, Myles                 Dayton Wolve             19.34  -0.4  1 
 15 Byrd, Austin                 Total Effect             20.01   1.6  3 
 16 Seebach, Trigg               Bethel Track             20.39  -0.1  2 
 17 Schneider, Westin            Bethel Track             20.45   1.6  3 
 18 Smith, Anthony               Hilliard Tra             20.52  -0.1  2 
 19 Kimball, Isaac               Bethel Track             22.32  -0.4  1 
 20 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr             22.64  -0.1  2 
 21 Kaulen, Ryan                 Hilliard Tra             24.63   1.6  3 
 22 Bolton, Josiah               Cincinnati A             26.86  -0.1  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             15.47  -1.6 
  2 Harrison, Mattthew           Dayton Wolve             17.04  -1.6 
  3 Banks, Jayse                 Toledo Titan             17.49  -1.6 
  4 Lang, James                  New World Tr             17.65  -1.6 
  5 Baker, Jeremiah              Dayton Wolve             17.69  -1.6 
  6 Warren, Jonathan             Dayton Wolve             18.05  -1.6 
  7 Smotherman, Jahmari          Total Effect             18.18  -1.6 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             31.22Q -1.6  2 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             32.78Q -3.4  1 
  3 Cunningham, Desmond          Northwest Tr             36.16Q -3.4  1 
  4 Lang, James                  New World Tr             36.64Q -1.6  2 
  5 Banks, Jayse                 Toledo Titan             37.19Q -3.4  1 
  6 Smotherman, Jahmari          Total Effect             37.89Q -1.6  2 
  7 Warren, Jonathan             Dayton Wolve             37.28q -3.4  1 
  8 Briggs, Jerryl               Northwest Tr             38.47q -1.6  2 
  9 Jones, Myles                 Dayton Wolve             40.31  -1.6  2 
 10 LaRue, Kenneth               Hilliard Tra             40.64  -3.4  1 
 11 Goff Dawson, Preston         Dayton Wolve             41.19  -1.6  2 
 12 Smith, Anthony               Hilliard Tra             41.60  -1.6  2 
 13 Turner, Emmanuel             Dayton Wolve             42.62  -3.4  1 
 14 Byrd, Austin                 Total Effect             42.68  -3.4  1 
 15 Ingram, Jalen                Cincinnati A             46.72  -3.4  1 
 16 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr             47.78  -1.6  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             31.26  -2.7 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             32.88  -2.7 
  3 Cunningham, Desmond          Northwest Tr             36.06  -2.7 
  4 Smotherman, Jahmari          Total Effect             36.40  -2.7 
  5 Lang, James                  New World Tr             36.42  -2.7 
  6 Banks, Jayse                 Toledo Titan             36.56  -2.7 
  7 Warren, Jonathan             Dayton Wolve             36.64  -2.7 
  8 Briggs, Jerryl               Northwest Tr             38.02  -2.7 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr           1:15.83   2 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr           1:16.98   2 
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve           1:21.88   2 
  4 Banks, Jayse                 Toledo Titan           1:33.55   1 
  5 LaRue, Kenneth               Hilliard Tra           1:36.49   2 
  6 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr           1:40.45   2 
  7 Schneider, Westin            Bethel Track           1:46.86   2 
  8 Chilton, Kendell             New World Tr           1:50.00   1 
  9 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr           1:58.18   2 
 10 Kimball, Isaac               Bethel Track           2:00.47   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve           2:50.42  
  2 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City           2:51.53  
  3 Cain, Jonathan               Dayton Wolve           3:16.12  
  4 Lambert, Jonah               Hilliard Tra           3:20.82  
  5 Holman, Caleb                Unattached             3:40.67  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City           5:55.01  
  2 Cain, Jonathan               Dayton Wolve           6:42.00  
  3 Holman, Caleb                Unattached             7:18.82  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          6:07.62  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  2 Cunningham, Desmond          Northwest Tr             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  3 Davis, DaiMarion             Northwest Tr             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  4 Chilton, Kendell             New World Tr             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  5 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  6 Kaulen, Ryan                 Hilliard Tra             1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
  7 Holman, Caleb                Unattached               1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Baker, Jeremiah              Dayton Wolve             6.31m   20-08.50 
  3 Karshner, Max                Unattached               4.28m   14-00.50 
  4 Karshner, Rhett              Unattached               3.87m   12-08.50 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City            19.37m      63-06 
  2 Baker, Jeremiah              Dayton Wolve            13.73m      45-00 
  3 Harrison, Mattthew           Dayton Wolve            12.38m      40-07 
  4 Davis, DaiMarion             Northwest Tr            12.19m      40-00 
  5 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr            11.83m      38-10 
  6 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr            11.35m      37-03 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             14.77Q  0.6  2 
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.09Q  1.1  1 
  3 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              15.32Q  0.6  2 
  4 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             15.54Q  1.1  1 
  5 Daniel, Mi Angel             Toledo Titan             15.58Q  0.6  2 
  6 McGuff, Keiryn               Unattached               15.96Q  1.1  1 
  7 Youngblood, Deijah           Dayton Wolve             16.28q  1.1  1 
  8 Smith, Rhyan                 Dayton Wolve             16.29q  1.1  1 
  9 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             16.30   1.1  1 
 10 Warmack, Asia                Cincinnati A             16.52   1.1  1 
 11 Kovacs, Lylla                Cincinnati A             16.67   0.6  2 
 12 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached               17.16   0.6  2 
 13 Johnson, Harmonie            Dayton Wolve             18.50   1.1  1 
 14 Smith, Summer                Dayton Wolve             18.65   0.6  2 
 15 Miller, Amelia               Hilliard Tra             18.90   0.6  2 
 16 Holt, Kamaria                Dayton Wolve             20.02   0.6  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              15.10  -3.4  1 
  2 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             15.55  -3.4  1 
  3 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.66  -3.4  1 
  4 Youngblood, Deijah           Dayton Wolve             15.98   0.2  2 
  5 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             16.13  -3.4  1 
  6 Daniel, Mi Angel             Toledo Titan             16.20  -3.4  1 
  7 Smith, Rhyan                 Dayton Wolve             16.62   0.2  2 
  8 McGuff, Keiryn               Unattached               16.79  -3.4  1 
  9 Sowers, Kamryn               Excel Track              18.81   0.2  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              30.34Q -2.2  3 
  2 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve             31.41Q -2.4  1 
  3 Youngblood, Deijah           Dayton Wolve             32.62Q -2.7  2 
  4 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             31.83Q -2.2  3 
  5 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             32.12Q -2.4  1 
  6 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached               34.76Q -2.7  2 
  7 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             33.91q -2.2  3  33.906
  8 Daniel, Mi Angel             Toledo Titan             33.91q -2.2  3  33.910
  9 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             34.55  -2.4  1 
 10 Smith, Rhyan                 Dayton Wolve             35.45  -2.2  3 
 11 Ferricci, Sofia              Hilliard Tra             35.57  -2.4  1 
 12 Turner, Faith                Dayton Wolve             35.88  -2.4  1 
 13 Cornathan, Ashley            Hilliard Tra             36.45  -2.7  2 
 14 Smith, Summer                Dayton Wolve             37.91  -2.7  2 
 15 Johnson, Harmonie            Dayton Wolve             39.17  -2.7  2 
 16 Sowers, Kamryn               Excel Track              39.52  -2.7  2 
 17 Miller, Amelia               Hilliard Tra             41.32  -2.2  3 
 18 Mihelcic, Lilly              Bethel Track             45.24  -2.4  1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              30.39  -2.2 
  2 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve             30.95  -2.2 
  3 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             31.74  -2.2 
  4 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             31.85  -2.2 
  5 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             33.41  -2.2 
  6 Youngblood, Deijah           Dayton Wolve             33.96  -2.2 
  7 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached               34.06  -2.2 
  8 Daniel, Mi Angel             Toledo Titan             35.28  -2.2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr           1:12.63   1 
  2 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve           1:16.35   1 
  3 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr           1:17.22   1 
  4 Wells, Laila                 Dayton Wolve           1:17.65   1 
  5 Jones, Kaitlynn              Dayton Wolve           1:19.79   1 
  6 Green, Zanya                 Northwest Tr           1:25.13   1 
  7 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached             1:32.29   1 
  8 Hensley, Eva                 Cincinnati A           1:32.61   2 
  9 Hoover, Elie                 Southwest Oh           1:33.00   2 
 10 Miller, Amelia               Hilliard Tra           1:34.21   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champion, Deyanna            Dayton Wolve           2:39.96  
  2 Wells, Laila                 Dayton Wolve           2:53.63  
  3 Holman, Marissa              Unattached             2:58.02  
  4 Jones, Kaitlynn              Dayton Wolve           3:01.34  
  5 Kaulen, Nicole               Hilliard Tra           3:19.91  
  6 Hoover, Elie                 Southwest Oh           3:22.62  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champion, Deyanna            Dayton Wolve           5:26.34  
  2 Hoover, Elie                 Southwest Oh           6:20.65  
  2 Holman, Marissa              Unattached             6:20.65  
  4 Kaulen, Nicole               Hilliard Tra           6:43.94  
  5 Hensley, Eva                 Cincinnati A           6:46.41  
  6 McKinstry, Mia               WW Track Clu           7:24.36  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          5:09.98  
  2 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            5:53.70  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKinstry, Mia               WW Track Clu             1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Sharett, Ava                 New World Tr             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  2 McGuff, Keiryn               Unattached               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 McKinstry, Mia               WW Track Clu             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  4 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  5 Kovacs, Lylla                Cincinnati A             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  6 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  7 Sowers, Kamryn               Excel Track              2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 Holman, Marissa              Unattached               2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  9 Cornathan, Ashley            Hilliard Tra             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 10 Ferricci, Sofia              Hilliard Tra             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Justice               Dayton Wolve             5.26m   17-03.25 
  2 Roberts, Aliya               Northwest Tr             5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Walker, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             3.63m   11-11.00 
  4 Holt, Kamaria                Dayton Wolve             3.61m   11-10.25 
  5 Zakrzewski, Skylar           Hilliard Tra             3.29m   10-09.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aliya               Northwest Tr            13.95m      45-09 
  2 Kovacs, Lylla                Cincinnati A            13.79m      45-03 
  3 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr            13.62m      44-08 
  4 Smith, Justice               Dayton Wolve            12.51m      41-00 
  5 Walker, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             6.40m      21-00 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelton, Malik               Dayton Wolve             14.58Q  1.2  1 
  2 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             14.90Q  1.1  2 
  3 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             15.23Q  0.8  3 
  4 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              14.70Q  1.2  1 
  5 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             15.36Q  1.1  2 
  6 White, Camren                New World Tr             15.46Q  0.8  3 
  7 Lamb, DaJaun                 Dayton Wolve             14.74q  1.2  1 
  8 Fitzgerald, MeKhi            Pacesetters              15.40q  1.1  2 
  9 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr             16.03   1.2  1 
 10 Twitty, Ty'Waun              Dayton Wolve             16.28   1.2  1 
 11 Priest, Jamie                Dayton Wolve             16.31   1.1  2 
 12 Tyree, Marcus                Dayton Wolve             16.42   0.8  3 
 13 Smith, Zion                  Hilliard Tra             17.11   1.2  1 
 14 Doyle, Aaron                 Bethel Track             17.33   0.8  3 
 15 Lawrence, Dorian             Dayton Wolve             17.60   1.1  2 
 16 Render, Dion                 Dayton Gems              17.64   0.8  3 
 17 Wood-Covington, Chase        Northwest Tr             17.90   0.8  3 
 18 Ubadineke, Nnamdi            Hilliard Tra             18.50   1.1  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelton, Malik               Dayton Wolve             14.80  -2.3 
  2 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              14.82  -2.3 
  3 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             15.06  -2.3 
  4 Lamb, DaJaun                 Dayton Wolve             15.32  -2.3 
  5 Fitzgerald, MeKhi            Pacesetters              15.51  -2.3 
  6 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             15.74  -2.3 
  7 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             15.84  -2.3 
  8 White, Camren                New World Tr             16.02  -2.3 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             30.57Q -5.5  1 
  2 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             30.71Q -1.9  2 
  3 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              31.15Q -1.7  3 
  4 Fitzgerald, MeKhi            Pacesetters              31.85Q -5.5  1 
  5 White, Camren                New World Tr             32.06Q -1.7  3 
  6 Woods, Zyon                  Northwest Tr             34.41Q -1.9  2 
  7 Lamb, DaJaun                 Dayton Wolve             32.56q -5.5  1 
  8 Ezirim, Michael              Hilliard Tra             33.47q -1.7  3 
  9 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr             33.53  -5.5  1 
 10 Wood-Covington, Chase        Northwest Tr             34.98  -1.9  2 
 11 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             35.36  -5.5  1 
 12 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr             35.98  -1.7  3 
 13 Render, Dion                 Dayton Gems              37.05  -1.7  3 
 14 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             37.39  -1.9  2 
 15 Phipps, Sean                 Bethel Track             40.21  -1.7  3 
 16 Ingram, Jordan               Cincinnati A             40.66  -1.9  2 
 -- Johnson, Braylon             Unattached              X32.45  -1.9  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr             30.28  -3.5 
  2 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             31.12  -3.5 
  3 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              31.51  -3.5 
  4 Lamb, DaJaun                 Dayton Wolve             31.65  -3.5 
  5 Fitzgerald, MeKhi            Pacesetters              31.95  -3.5 
  6 White, Camren                New World Tr             32.03  -3.5 
  7 Ezirim, Michael              Hilliard Tra             32.82  -3.5 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powers, Reginald             Northwest Tr           1:12.75   1 
  2 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr           1:17.60   1 
  3 Ezirim, Michael              Hilliard Tra           1:17.69   1 
  4 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr           1:20.00   2 
  5 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr           1:22.11   1 
  6 Walker, Jayden               Total Effect           1:22.26   2 
  7 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr           1:22.82   1 
  8 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr           1:22.88   1 
  9 Doyle, Aaron                 Bethel Track           1:27.95   2 
 10 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr           1:29.43   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           2:41.24  
  2 Hall, Macen                  Cincinnati A           2:46.68  
  3 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr           2:50.83  
  4 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           2:57.16  
  5 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           2:58.77  
  6 Walker, Jayden               Total Effect           2:59.22  
  7 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr           3:13.04  
  8 Rogers, Zachary              The Flying J           3:15.29  
  9 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr           3:17.49  
 10 Phipps, Sean                 Bethel Track           3:27.23  
 11 Weber, Logan                 Hilliard Tra           3:29.11  
 12 Rayburn, Evan                Total Effect           3:35.09  
 13 Brymer-Bashore, Joseph       Pacesetters            3:42.36  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           5:46.00  
  2 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           5:47.47  
  3 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           5:51.31  
  4 Rodgers, Blake               Unattached             6:20.81  
  5 Luchkiw, James               Bethel Track           6:26.79  
  6 Rogers, Zachary              The Flying J           6:28.80  
  7 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr           6:31.76  
  8 Weber, Logan                 Hilliard Tra           7:00.55  
  9 Brymer-Bashore, Joseph       Pacesetters            7:31.87  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Rayburn, Evan                Total Effect                DQ  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          1:04.13  
  2 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:13.69  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  2 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 White, Camren                New World Tr             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  4 Smith, Zion                  Hilliard Tra             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  5 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  6 Woods, Zyon                  Northwest Tr             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  7 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             7.07m   23-02.50 
  2 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr             6.36m   20-10.50 
  3 Woods, Zyon                  Northwest Tr             5.21m   17-01.25 
  4 Hooker, Ben                  Hilliard Tra             4.97m   16-03.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr            23.17m      76-00 
  2 Fitzgerald, MeKhi            Pacesetters             19.52m      64-00 
  3 Hooker, Ben                  Hilliard Tra            16.27m      53-04 
  4 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr            15.32m      50-03 
  5 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr             9.76m      32-00 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             13.73Q -0.2  2 
  2 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             14.12Q -1.5  3 
  3 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             14.33Q  0.3  1 
  4 Garner, Chaneya              Unattached               14.82Q  0.3  1 
  5 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             15.01Q -0.2  2 
  6 Moore, Maya                  Northwest Tr             15.12Q -1.5  3 
  7 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             15.35q -1.5  3 
  8 Booth, Malaya                Southwest Oh             15.43q  0.3  1 
  9 Lauderdale, Jai Shawna       Dayton Wolve             15.78  -0.2  2 
 10 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters              15.92  -1.5  3 
 11 Clarno, Zuri                 New World Tr             15.93  -0.2  2 
 12 Rogers, Abby                 Bethel Track             15.95   0.3  1 
 13 Baker, Chavonne              Dayton Wolve             15.97   0.3  1 
 14 Chambers, Imari              Northwest Tr             16.09  -0.2  2 
 15 Huffman, Sophia              Excel Track              16.15  -0.2  2 
 16 Smith, Tamar                 Dayton Wolve             16.52  -1.5  3 
 17 Robinson, Camecia            Dayton Wolve             16.81  -0.2  2 
 18 Mizelle, Amelia              Toledo Titan             16.90   0.3  1  16.892
 19 Smith, Lauren                Dayton Wolve             16.90  -0.2  2  16.897
 20 Erbach, Hope                 Unattached               17.05  -1.5  3  17.043
 21 Ackley, Rayonna              Dayton Wolve             17.05   0.3  1  17.046
 22 Schneider, Brooklyn          Bethel Track             17.34  -1.5  3 
 23 Boone-Sardari, Le Aune'      Total Effect             17.49  -1.5  3 
 24 McCombs-Byrne, Isabella      New World Tr             18.05   0.3  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             13.84  -1.4 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             13.91  -1.4 
  3 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             14.73  -1.4 
  4 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             14.94  -1.4 
  5 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             15.01  -1.4  15.004
  6 Moore, Maya                  Northwest Tr             15.01  -1.4  15.007
  7 Garner, Chaneya              Unattached               15.08  -1.4 
  8 Booth, Malaya                Southwest Oh             15.42  -1.4 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             29.27Q -3.8  1 
  2 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             29.29Q -2.9  3 
  3 Starks, Erin                 Dayton Wolve             29.73Q -3.1  2 
  4 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              30.24Q -3.1  2 
  5 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             30.55Q -2.9  3 
  6 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             30.90Q -3.8  1  30.892
  7 Garner, Chaneya              Unattached               30.90q -3.1  2  30.895
  8 Moore, Maya                  Northwest Tr             30.98q -2.9  3 
  9 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             31.01  -2.9  3 
 10 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             31.76  -2.9  3 
 11 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             32.03  -3.8  1 
 12 Lauderdale, Jai Shawna       Dayton Wolve             32.27  -3.8  1 
 13 Booth, Malaya                Southwest Oh             32.34  -3.8  1 
 14 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters              33.25  -2.9  3 
 15 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr             33.57  -3.1  2 
 16 Clarno, Zuri                 New World Tr             33.68  -3.8  1 
 17 Smith, Lauren                Dayton Wolve             34.14  -3.1  2 
 18 Robinson, Camecia            Dayton Wolve             34.40  -3.1  2 
 19 Ackley, Rayonna              Dayton Wolve             36.43  -2.9  3 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             28.35  -2.1 
  2 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             28.39  -2.1 
  3 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              29.62  -2.1 
  4 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             29.71  -2.1 
  5 Garner, Chaneya              Unattached               30.64  -2.1 
  6 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             30.77  -2.1 
  7 Moore, Maya                  Northwest Tr             31.03  -2.1 
  8 Starks, Erin                 Dayton Wolve             31.33  -2.1 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fidler, Karlie               Unattached             1:10.28   2 
  2 McGuff, Kilyn                Unattached             1:10.47   2 
  3 Sugar, Claire                Unattached             1:12.28   2 
  4 Starks, Erin                 Dayton Wolve           1:14.25   2 
  5 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters            1:14.66   1 
  6 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           1:15.37   2 
  7 Lape, Mackie                 Unattached             1:16.28   2 
  8 Jones, Cha'toine             Dayton Wolve           1:16.88   2 
  9 Clarno, Zuri                 New World Tr           1:25.89   1 
 10 McCombs-Byrne, Isabella      New World Tr           1:26.04   1 
 11 Stute, Molly                 Southwest Oh           1:26.85   2 
 12 Smithson, Cassidy            Dayton Wolve           1:30.51   1 
 13 Schneider, Brooklyn          Bethel Track           1:31.88   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sugar, Claire                Unattached             2:45.03  
  2 Harrison, Tania              Dayton Wolve           2:45.72  
  3 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           2:46.63  
  4 Fidler, Karlie               Unattached             2:51.71  
  5 Lape, Mackie                 Unattached             2:52.22  
  6 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr           2:53.55  
  7 Hyme, Mia                    WW Track Clu           2:59.03  
  8 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr           3:03.99  
  9 Noszka, Taylor               Excel Track            3:11.35  
 10 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           3:21.80  
 11 Stute, Molly                 Southwest Oh           3:22.43  
 12 Huston, Mariah               Dayton Wolve           3:32.72  
 13 Smithson, Cassidy            Dayton Wolve           3:41.49  
 14 Holman, MacKenzie            Unattached             3:59.10  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    WW Track Clu           6:10.82  
  2 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           6:13.60  
  3 Huston, Mariah               Dayton Wolve           6:15.38  
  4 Noszka, Taylor               Excel Track            6:17.42  
  5 Meas, Amayah                 Team Ohio Tr           6:28.72  
  6 Holman, MacKenzie            Unattached             7:41.96  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meas, Amayah                 Team Ohio Tr          14:55.93  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              14.78Q -0.4  1 
  2 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             14.97Q -0.1  2 
  3 McGuff, Kilyn                Unattached               14.89Q -0.4  1 
  4 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             16.82Q -0.1  2 
  5 Ward, Demetria               Dayton Wolve             16.64Q -0.4  1 
  6 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             16.92Q -0.1  2 
  7 Jones, Cha'toine             Dayton Wolve             17.42q -0.4  1 
  8 Mizelle, Amelia              Toledo Titan             17.50q -0.1  2 
  9 Baker, Chavonne              Dayton Wolve             17.64  -0.1  2 
 10 Harris, DanAzia              Dayton Wolve             18.16  -0.4  1 
 11 Atkinson, Aylanna            Team Ohio Tr             20.26  -0.4  1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McGuff, Kilyn                Unattached               14.49  -0.4 
  2 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             14.56  -0.4 
  3 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              14.67  -0.4 
  4 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             16.69  -0.4 
  5 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             16.75  -0.4 
  6 Jones, Cha'toine             Dayton Wolve             16.81  -0.4 
  7 Ward, Demetria               Dayton Wolve             16.83  -0.4 
  8 Mizelle, Amelia              Toledo Titan             16.96  -0.4 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New World Track Club  'A'                             56.85  
 -- Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                               DQ  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          5:07.98  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                         13:15.89  
     1) Robinson, Camecia               2) Smithson, Cassidy              
     3) Huston, Mariah                  4) Harrison, Tania                
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie              Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Meas, Amayah                 Team Ohio Tr             1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Stute, Molly                 Southwest Oh            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McGuff, Kilyn                Unattached               4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Garner, Chaneya              Unattached               4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  3 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  4 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  5 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  6 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters              3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  7 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  8 Huffman, Sophia              Excel Track              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  9 Fidler, Karlie               Unattached               3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 10 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 11 Erbach, Hope                 Unattached               3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 12 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 13 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 14 Booth, Malaya                Southwest Oh             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 15 Boone-Sardari, Le Aune'      Total Effect             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 16 Atkinson, Aylanna            Team Ohio Tr             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 17 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect             8.62m   28-03.50 
  2 Karshner, Annie              Unattached               8.25m   27-01.00 
  3 Atkinson, Aylanna            Team Ohio Tr             5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie              Unattached              24.17m      79-03 
  2 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect            19.49m      63-11 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Total Effect            18.11m      59-05 
  2 Hyme, Mia                    WW Track Clu            17.51m      57-05 
  3 Kovacs, Emmah                Cincinnati A            15.26m      50-01 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             14.00Q  0.2  2 
  2 Moore, Roderick              Dayton Wolve             14.08Q -0.5  3 
  3 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             14.51Q  0.2  1 
  4 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             14.30Q  0.2  2 
  5 Carriker, Robert             Dayton Wolve             14.83Q  0.2  1 
  6 Henson, Darius               Blue Spikes              15.67Q -0.5  3 
  7 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City             14.88q  0.2  1 
  8 Jackson, Corey               Northwest Tr             14.90q  0.2  1 
  9 Cooper, Cole                 Cincinnati A             15.37   0.2  2 
 10 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             15.41   0.2  2 
 11 Howard, Quinn                Dayton Wolve             15.57   0.2  1 
 12 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters              15.71   0.2  2 
 13 Stokes, Omarion              Total Effect             15.82  -0.5  3 
 14 Darling, Ronald              Unattached               15.87   0.2  2 
 15 Coates, Aaron                Dayton Wolve             15.88  -0.5  3 
 16 Thomas, Xavier               Unattached               16.00  -0.5  3 
 17 Bowen, Jason                 Bethel Track             16.17   0.2  2 
 18 Zakrzewski, Alex             Hilliard Tra             16.29   0.2  2 
 19 Jeffy, Xavier                Unattached               16.66   0.2  1 
 20 Boston, Jaelen               New World Tr             16.88   0.2  1 
 21 Polaczak, Nikolas            Bethel Track             18.95   0.2  1 
 22 Bolton, Jonathan             Cincinnati A             19.39  -0.5  3 
 23 Cashner, Joel                Hilliard Tra             19.65  -0.5  3 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Roderick              Dayton Wolve             13.98  -2.4 
  2 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             14.21  -2.4 
  3 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             14.47  -2.4 
  4 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City             14.82  -2.4 
  5 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             15.02  -2.4 
  6 Carriker, Robert             Dayton Wolve             15.06  -2.4 
  7 Jackson, Corey               Northwest Tr             15.14  -2.4 
  8 Henson, Darius               Blue Spikes              15.17  -2.4 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             28.34Q -2.1  1 
  2 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             29.11Q -2.3  2  29.103
  3 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             29.11Q -3.0  3  29.106
  4 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr             29.42Q -2.3  2 
  5 Cooper, Cole                 Cincinnati A             30.07Q -2.1  1 
  6 Williams, Nicholas           Cincinnati A             31.20Q -3.0  3 
  7 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra             30.75q -2.1  1 
  8 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             31.10q -2.1  1 
  9 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City             31.21  -2.3  2 
 10 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr             32.02  -3.0  3 
 11 Carriker, Robert             Dayton Wolve             32.06  -3.0  3 
 12 Howard, Quinn                Dayton Wolve             32.24  -2.3  2 
 13 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             32.44  -2.1  1 
 14 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters              32.98  -2.3  2 
 15 Henson, Darius               Blue Spikes              33.05  -2.3  2 
 16 Thomas, Xavier               Unattached               34.73  -2.3  2 
 17 Kline, Tyler                 Hilliard Tra             35.66  -3.0  3 
 18 Gibbs, Colin                 Bethel Track             35.84  -3.0  3 
 19 Boston, Jaelen               New World Tr             36.18  -2.1  1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             27.90  -4.1 
  2 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             27.92  -4.1 
  3 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             28.81  -4.1 
  4 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr             29.21  -4.1 
  5 Cooper, Cole                 Cincinnati A             29.81  -4.1 
  6 Williams, Nicholas           Cincinnati A             29.93  -4.1 
  7 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra             30.03  -4.1 
  8 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             30.99  -4.1 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Jason                  Dayton Wolve           1:02.50   3 
  2 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           1:03.48   3 
  3 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve           1:07.37   1 
  4 Chandler, Malik              Team Ohio Tr           1:08.06   1 
  5 Walker, David                Total Effect           1:08.30   3 
  6 Miller, Justin               Hilliard Tra           1:09.43   3 
  7 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           1:10.30   3 
  8 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr           1:11.83   3 
  9 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr           1:12.29   1 
 10 Williams, Nicholas           Cincinnati A           1:13.93   2 
 11 Shelton, Quelek              Dayton Wolve           1:17.11   3 
 12 Hubbard, DeAunte             Capitol City           1:17.34   2 
 13 Whiteside, Brady             Hilliard Tra           1:19.51   2 
 14 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra           1:19.81   3 
 15 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van     Northwest Tr           1:20.37   2 
 16 Bowen, Jason                 Bethel Track           1:20.83   2 
 17 Carriker, Robert             Dayton Wolve           1:22.83   2 
 18 Gibbs, Colin                 Bethel Track           1:23.68   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           2:30.59  
  2 Ward, Jason                  Dayton Wolve           2:30.64  
  3 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           2:32.08  
  4 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           2:32.99  
  5 Miller, Justin               Hilliard Tra           2:34.19  
  6 Chandler, Malik              Team Ohio Tr           2:36.32  
  7 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr           2:47.41  
  8 Wells, Trent                 Dayton Wolve           2:49.64  
  9 Vonderhaar, Johnathan        Cincinnati A           2:49.70  
 10 Rayburn, Ethan               Total Effect           2:49.76  
 11 Wilson, Griffin              WW Track Clu           2:55.27  
 12 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr           3:01.97  
 13 Gibbs, Colin                 Bethel Track           3:03.93  
 14 Marshall, Ethan              Unattached             3:04.18  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           5:06.49  
  2 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           5:16.64  
  3 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           5:31.14  
  4 Williamson, Cole             Northwest Tr           5:36.78  
  5 Wells, Trent                 Dayton Wolve           6:02.27  
  6 Marshall, Ethan              Unattached             6:11.61  
  7 Rayburn, Ethan               Total Effect           6:11.65  
  8 Cobb, Daniel                 Southwest Oh           6:45.03  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr          11:30.08  
  2 Ewert, Connor                Southwest Oh          11:44.79  
  3 Williamson, Cole             Northwest Tr          11:56.59  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shelton, Quelek              Dayton Wolve             14.25  -0.8 
  2 Walker, David                Total Effect             15.20  -0.8 
  3 Henson, Darius               Blue Spikes              19.45  -0.8 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          1:00.13  
  2 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:12.18  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Chandler, Malik              Team Ohio Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Wilson, Griffin              WW Track Clu            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Jackson, Corey               Northwest Tr            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  2 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3 Wilson, Griffin              WW Track Clu             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  5 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  6 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters              3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  6 Williams, Nicholas           Cincinnati A             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Jeffy, Xavier                Unattached               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  9 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van     Northwest Tr             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 10 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 11 Francois, Elijah             Unattached               3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 12 Darling, Ronald              Unattached               2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 13 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 14 Thomas, Xavier               Unattached               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthington, Reilly          Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25 
  2 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard Tra            J6.53m   21-05.25 
  3 Gunn, Jackson                Hilliard Tra             6.42m   21-00.75 
  4 Kline, Tyler                 Hilliard Tra             5.47m   17-11.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthington, Reilly          Unattached              20.55m      67-05 
  2 Schooler, Jonah              Unattached              17.81m      58-05 
  3 Gunn, Jackson                Hilliard Tra            16.55m      54-03 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard Tra            29.24m      95-11 
  2 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr            23.63m      77-06 
  3 Cobb, Daniel                 Southwest Oh             9.92m      32-06 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr             13.68Q  0.4  1 
  2 Horn, Maria                  Unattached               13.88Q -1.2  2 
  3 Whitted, Zykiria             Dayton Wolve             14.00Q +0.0  3 
  4 Mu'min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr             13.75Q  0.4  1 
  5 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             14.02Q +0.0  3 
  6 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              14.23Q -1.2  2 
  7 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             14.08q  0.4  1 
  8 Cochran, Justice             Team Ohio Tr             14.12q +0.0  3 
  9 Twitty, Ty'Zhanae            Dayton Wolve             14.21   0.4  1 
 10 Grant, Nia                   Team Ohio Tr             14.24  -1.2  2 
 11 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             14.55  +0.0  3 
 12 Connelly, Maureen            Unattached               14.56   0.4  1 
 13 Watkins, Tearra              Toledo Titan             14.58  +0.0  3 
 14 Releford, Calyn              Dayton Wolve             14.82  +0.0  3 
 15 Simmons, Isryahala           Team Ohio Tr             15.13   0.4  1 
 16 Johnson, Mekaela             Dayton Wolve             15.51  -1.2  2 
 17 Harden, De'ja                Northwest Tr             15.94  -1.2  2 
 18 Merritt, Bethany             Cincinnati A             17.30  -1.2  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Maria                  Unattached               13.75  -0.9 
  2 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr             13.78  -0.9 
  3 Mu'min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr             13.84  -0.9 
  4 Whitted, Zykiria             Dayton Wolve             14.03  -0.9 
  5 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             14.08  -0.9 
  6 Cochran, Justice             Team Ohio Tr             14.10  -0.9 
  7 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              14.28  -0.9 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr             26.44Q +0.0  2 
  2 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              27.48Q -2.3  1 
  3 Whitted, Zykiria             Dayton Wolve             28.71Q -2.8  3 
  4 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr             27.83Q +0.0  2 
  5 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             28.59Q -2.3  1 
  6 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              28.73Q -2.8  3 
  7 Mu'min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr             28.63q -2.3  1 
  8 Bates-Coleman, La'Toria      Unattached               28.76q +0.0  2 
  9 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan             28.87  -2.8  3 
 10 Delbosque, Angelina          Unattached               28.96  -2.8  3 
 11 Cochran, Justice             Team Ohio Tr             29.15  -2.8  3 
 12 Grant, Nia                   Team Ohio Tr             29.24  -2.3  1 
 13 Twitty, Ty'Zhanae            Dayton Wolve             29.48  -2.8  3 
 14 Nowinski, Katelyn            Unattached               29.67  +0.0  2 
 15 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             29.91  +0.0  2 
 16 Watkins, Tearra              Toledo Titan             29.95  +0.0  2 
 17 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr             29.99  -2.8  3 
 18 Simmons, Isryahala           Team Ohio Tr             30.74  -2.3  1 
 19 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached               30.76  -2.3  1 
 20 Ekeh, Eseroghene             Dayton Wolve             32.01  -2.3  1 
 21 Harden, De'ja                Northwest Tr             32.68  -2.3  1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr             26.71  -3.3 
  2 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              27.59  -3.3 
  3 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr             27.61  -3.3 
  4 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             28.60  -3.3 
  5 Mu'min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr             28.73  -3.3 
  6 Whitted, Zykiria             Dayton Wolve             28.77  -3.3 
  7 Bates-Coleman, La'Toria      Unattached               28.80  -3.3 
  8 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              28.82  -3.3 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr           1:00.95   1 
  2 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr           1:06.34   2 
  3 Bates-Coleman, La'Toria      Unattached             1:06.92   1 
  4 Grant, Nia                   Team Ohio Tr           1:08.51   1 
  5 Kessler, Anna                Unattached             1:09.01   2 
  6 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters            1:09.04   1 
  7 Nowinski, Katelyn            Unattached             1:10.54   2 
  8 McClendon, Jadoria           Dayton Wolve           1:10.98   1 
  9 Delbosque, Angelina          Unattached             1:11.65   1 
 10 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan           1:13.76   2 
 11 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr           1:14.51   1 
 12 Jacobs, Hayley               Unattached             1:14.65   2 
 13 Washington, Tiara            Dayton Wolve           1:15.95   2 
 14 Harris, Kamille              Cincinnati A           1:17.32   2 
 15 Simmons, Isryahala           Team Ohio Tr           1:23.79   1 
 16 Ekeh, Eseroghene             Dayton Wolve           1:33.19   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr           2:27.80  
  2 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           2:29.60  
  3 Williams, Juliann            Southwest Oh           2:38.49  
  4 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           2:46.17  
  5 Kessler, Anna                Unattached             2:50.41  
  6 Washington, Tiara            Dayton Wolve           2:57.37  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           5:14.27  
  2 Williams, Juliann            Southwest Oh           5:17.90  
  3 Cool, Olivia                 The Flying J           5:35.94  
  4 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           6:01.12  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Juliann            Southwest Oh          11:07.04  
  2 Ewert, Taylor                Southwest Oh          11:11.33  
  3 Sievert, Hope                Toledo Titan          12:19.44  
  4 Cool, Olivia                 The Flying J          12:27.12  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                Southwest Oh          16:41.20  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              16.55Q  2.2  2 
  2 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             17.37Q  1.6  1 
  3 Connelly, Maureen            Unattached               18.44Q  2.2  2 
  4 Jacobs, Hayley               Unattached               18.63Q  1.6  1 
  5 Starks, Eryn                 Dayton Wolve             18.64Q  1.6  1 
  6 Boyd, Antwynae               Dayton Wolve             19.41Q  2.2  2 
  7 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             19.25q  1.6  1 
  8 Huston, Kaylah               Dayton Wolve             19.91q  2.2  2 
  9 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr             19.94   1.6  1 
 10 McClendon, Jadoria           Dayton Wolve             20.01   2.2  2 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              16.74   1.1 
  2 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             17.14   1.1 
  3 Jacobs, Hayley               Unattached               18.51   1.1 
  4 Connelly, Maureen            Unattached               18.66   1.1 
  5 Starks, Eryn                 Dayton Wolve             18.74   1.1 
  6 Boyd, Antwynae               Dayton Wolve             18.97   1.1 
  7 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             19.01   1.1 
  8 Huston, Kaylah               Dayton Wolve             20.22   1.1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              30.82  -1.4 
  2 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             30.88  -1.4 
  3 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             31.74  -1.4 
  4 McClendon, Jadoria           Dayton Wolve             33.18  -1.4 
  5 Starks, Eryn                 Dayton Wolve             33.60  -1.4 
  6 Boyd, Antwynae               Dayton Wolve             34.23  -1.4 
  7 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr             35.64  -1.4 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       53.91  
  2 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            57.42  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     4:40.47  
  2 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'B'                     4:50.07  
  3 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          5:02.34  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Connelly, Maureen            Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Lansberg, Mia                Altius Jump             J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Jones, Alyssa                Hilliard Tra             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ceridwyn             Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
  2 Jacobs, Hayley               Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Hayley               Unattached               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  2 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  3 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titan             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4 Harris, Kamille              Cincinnati A             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  5 Watkins, Tearra              Toledo Titan             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  6 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  7 Merritt, Bethany             Cincinnati A             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nadir, Camryn                Northwest Tr             8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00 
  2 Clay, Kirsten                Unattached               8.24m   27-00.50 
  3 Wilkes, Kayleigh             Toledo Titan             7.75m   25-05.25 
  4 Smith, Makayla               WW Track Clu             6.88m   22-07.00 
  5 Hoffman, Grace               Unattached               6.61m   21-08.25 
  6 Wallace, Taniya              Dayton Wolve             5.44m   17-10.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Rachel             Unattached              25.36m      83-02 
  2 Clay, Kirsten                Unattached              21.30m      69-10 
  3 Hoffman, Grace               Unattached              20.05m      65-09 
  4 Wilkes, Kayleigh             Toledo Titan            18.66m      61-03 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Makayla               WW Track Clu            14.38m      47-02 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chongwain, Herman            Dayton Gems              12.10Q -0.7  2 
  2 Gilliespie, Marcus           Northwest Tr             12.49Q  0.4  1 
  3 Branham, Kalil               The Flying J             12.76Q -0.1  3 
  4 Chadwick, Griffin            Unattached               12.88Q -0.1  3 
  5 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             13.06Q -0.7  2  13.052
  6 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             13.06Q  0.4  1  13.054
  7 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             13.20q -0.7  2 
  8 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr             13.59q  0.4  1 
  9 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             13.60  -0.1  3 
 10 Stevens, Cameron             Dayton Wolve             13.61  -0.7  2 
 11 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest Tr             13.75  -0.1  3 
 12 Lewis, Daniel                Hilliard Tra             14.49   0.4  1 
 13 Sledge, Anthony              Cincinnati A             14.79   0.4  1  14.787
 14 Robinson, Nicholas           New World Tr             14.79  -0.1  3  14.789
 15 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra             15.31  -0.1  3 
 16 Ubadineke, Nene              Hilliard Tra             15.41  -0.1  3 
 17 Huffman, Carter              Excel Track              15.47  -0.7  2 
 18 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard Tra             15.52  -0.7  2 
 19 Wilson, Ronald               New World Tr             16.37  -0.7  2 
 20 Lawrence, Devin              Dayton Wolve             16.88   0.4  1 
 21 Bourne, Andy                 Bethel Track             19.73   0.4  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chongwain, Herman            Dayton Gems              11.92  -0.8 
  2 Gilliespie, Marcus           Northwest Tr             12.54  -0.8 
  3 Chadwick, Griffin            Unattached               12.55  -0.8 
  4 Branham, Kalil               The Flying J             12.69  -0.8 
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             12.85  -0.8 
  6 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             12.88  -0.8 
  7 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             12.93  -0.8 
  8 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr             13.35  -0.8 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chongwain, Herman            Dayton Gems              23.94Q -2.6  2 
  2 Branham, Kalil               The Flying J             25.16Q -2.1  1 
  3 Chadwick, Griffin            Unattached               25.29Q -2.6  2 
  4 Stevens, Cameron             Dayton Wolve             26.02Q -2.1  1 
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             26.72Q -2.1  1 
  6 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             26.75Q -2.6  2 
  7 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr             27.46q -2.6  2 
  8 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters              27.70q -2.6  2 
  9 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             27.81  -2.1  1 
 10 Lewis, Daniel                Hilliard Tra             30.24  -2.1  1 
 11 Ubadineke, Nene              Hilliard Tra             32.01  -2.1  1 
 12 Wilson, Ronald               New World Tr             32.95  -2.6  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chongwain, Herman            Dayton Gems              23.86  -1.4 
  2 Branham, Kalil               The Flying J             24.88  -1.4 
  3 Chadwick, Griffin            Unattached               25.30  -1.4 
  4 Stevens, Cameron             Dayton Wolve             26.32  -1.4 
  5 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             26.34  -1.4 
  6 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             26.40  -1.4 
  7 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr             26.99  -1.4 
  8 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters              27.39  -1.4 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Griffin            Unattached               59.22  
  2 Alexander, William           Excel Track            1:01.29  
  3 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr           1:01.82  
  4 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City           1:02.02  
  5 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters            1:05.10  
  6 Schooler, Josiah             Unattached             1:07.67  
  7 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr           1:13.82  
  8 Roberts, Kaleb               Bethel Track           1:26.32  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, William           Excel Track            2:22.40  
  2 Wallace, Brock               Dayton Wolve           2:36.59  
  3 Schooler, Josiah             Unattached             2:43.06  
  4 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr           2:48.91  
  5 Fletcher, Kobe               Toledo Titan           2:50.86  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jaden               Unattached             5:23.01  
  2 Wallace, Brock               Dayton Wolve           5:26.93  
  3 Burback, Peter               Hilliard Tra           5:33.12  
  4 Fletcher, Kobe               Toledo Titan           6:04.02  
  5 Hypes, Josh                  Unattached             6:18.66  
  6 Roberts, Kaiden              Bethel Track           6:23.21  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jaden               Unattached            10:53.74  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Branham, Kalil               The Flying J             15.85   0.7 
  2 Poole, Javan                 Dayton Wolve             16.93   0.7 
  3 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters              18.74   0.7 
  4 Burback, Peter               Hilliard Tra             18.80   0.7 
  5 Alexander, William           Excel Track              19.49   0.7 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Poole, Javan                 Dayton Wolve             30.78   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                              59.34  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          3:38.66  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilliespie, Marcus           Northwest Tr             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Ferron, Jack                 Altius Jump              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Mehta, Aleksander            Hilliard Tra                NH            
 -- Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr                NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cramer, Isaac                Buckeye Pole             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Coy, Bryce                   Excel Track              2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliespie, Marcus           Northwest Tr             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  3 Sledge, Anthony              Cincinnati A             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  4 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest Tr             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  6 Huffman, Carter              Excel Track              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  7 Wilson, Ronald               New World Tr             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8 Goings, Jeffrey              Excel Track              2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra            10.06m   33-00.25 
  2 Karshner, Haden              Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
  3 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             8.82m   28-11.25 
  4 Mehta, Aleksander            Hilliard Tra             5.88m   19-03.50 
  5 Gazvoda, Nicholas            Hilliard Tra             5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden              Unattached              43.33m     142-02 
  2 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra            30.95m     101-06 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest Tr            26.60m      87-03 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached               12.58Q -0.3  3 
  2 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              12.61Q -1.3  2 
  3 Mu'Min, Saalihah             Team Ohio Tr             13.11Q  0.6  1 
  4 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.19Q  0.6  1 
  5 Hall, Savannah               The Flying J             13.41Q -1.3  2 
  6 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr             14.12Q -0.3  3 
  7 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             13.25q  0.6  1 
  8 Owens, Courtney              Pacesetters              13.42q  0.6  1 
  9 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             13.48  -1.3  2 
 10 Brown, Breaysha              Cincinnati A             13.68  -1.3  2 
 11 Johnson, Sydney              Dayton Wolve             13.75  -1.3  2 
 12 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters              14.15  -0.3  3 
 13 Harris, Artasia              Toledo Titan             14.20   0.6  1 
 14 Mason, Jaelyn                Excel Track              14.50  -0.3  3 
 15 Trammel, Susan               Dayton Wolve             15.02  -1.3  2 
 16 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             15.13  -0.3  3 
 17 Nelson, La'Deja              Dayton Wolve             15.20  -0.3  3 
 -- Smith, Romi                  Unattached              X13.82   0.6  1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached               12.37  -1.1 
  2 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              12.59  -1.1 
  3 Mu'Min, Saalihah             Team Ohio Tr             13.08  -1.1 
  4 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             13.18  -1.1 
  5 Hall, Savannah               The Flying J             13.21  -1.1 
  6 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.77  -1.1 
  7 Owens, Courtney              Pacesetters              13.88  -1.1 
  8 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr             14.08  -1.1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              25.75Q -4.1  1 
  2 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached               26.29Q -2.6  3 
  3 Huffman, Jocelyn             Dayton Wolve             26.47Q -3.2  2 
  4 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              26.55Q -3.2  2 
  5 Mu'Min, Saalihah             Team Ohio Tr             27.06Q -2.6  3 
  6 Nooks-Flee, Paige            Dayton Wolve             27.47Q -4.1  1 
  7 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              27.47q -2.6  3 
  8 Hall, Savannah               The Flying J             27.92q -4.1  1 
  9 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             27.96  -2.6  3 
 10 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             27.99  -2.6  3 
 11 Johnson, Sydney              Dayton Wolve             28.11  -3.2  2 
 12 Walton, Jamiyah              Dayton Gems              28.51  -4.1  1 
 13 Chandler, Nia                Team Ohio Tr             28.53  -4.1  1 
 14 Toliver, Kiera               Pacesetters              28.53  -2.6  3 
 15 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr             29.06  -3.2  2 
 16 Harris, Artasia              Toledo Titan             29.32  -4.1  1 
 17 Jackson, Tatyana             Toledo Titan             29.34  -3.2  2 
 18 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Unattached               29.81  -3.2  2 
 19 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             29.85  -3.2  2 
 20 Smith, Autumn                Dayton Wolve             30.12  -4.1  1 
 21 Ekeh, Oghenerukevwe          Dayton Wolve             30.14  -2.6  3 
 22 Nelson, La'Deja              Dayton Wolve             30.47  -3.2  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heath, Kaylyn                Unattached               25.32  -3.2 
  2 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              25.62  -3.2 
  3 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              26.24  -3.2 
  4 Huffman, Jocelyn             Dayton Wolve             26.69  -3.2 
  5 Nooks-Flee, Paige            Dayton Wolve             26.85  -3.2 
  6 Mu'Min, Saalihah             Team Ohio Tr             27.10  -3.2 
  7 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              27.11  -3.2 
  8 Hall, Savannah               The Flying J             27.47  -3.2 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mu'Min, Saalihah             Team Ohio Tr           1:01.58   2 
  2 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters            1:02.04   2 
  3 Coker, Kennedy               Dayton Wolve           1:02.67   3 
  4 Nooks-Flee, Paige            Dayton Wolve           1:03.18   3 
  5 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tr           1:04.27   3 
  6 Lape, Zoe                    Unattached             1:04.58   3 
  7 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve           1:06.63   3 
  8 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr           1:09.38   2 
  9 Harris, Artasia              Toledo Titan           1:10.72   1 
 10 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Unattached             1:12.01   3 
 11 Smith, Autumn                Dayton Wolve           1:12.35   3 
 12 Brown, Breaysha              Cincinnati A           1:14.71   2 
 13 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr           1:15.41   2 
 14 Ekeh, Oghenerukevwe          Dayton Wolve           1:15.96   1 
 15 Nelson, La'Deja              Dayton Wolve           1:17.51   1 
 16 Lawrence, Darajah            Dayton Wolve           1:18.84   3 
 17 Walker, Alexis               Pacesetters            1:20.32   2 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangette, Sydnee             Unattached             2:25.05  
  2 Lape, Zoe                    Unattached             2:36.23  
  3 Ponce, Kaela                 The Flying J           2:37.80  
  4 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tr           2:40.77  
  5 Scales, Ariel                Dayton Wolve           2:43.89  
  6 Owens, Arin                  Pacesetters            3:32.95  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangette, Sydnee             Unattached             5:07.60  
  2 Ponce, Kaela                 The Flying J           5:52.18  
  3 Golian, Katherine            Unattached             6:32.39  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toliver, Kiera               Pacesetters              15.96Q  1.1  2 
  2 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters              16.70Q -1.3  1 
  3 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve             16.71Q -1.3  1 
  4 Huffman, Jocelyn             Dayton Wolve             17.20Q  1.1  2 
  5 Coker, Kennedy               Dayton Wolve             16.74Q -1.3  1 
  6 Randolph, Maya               Dayton Wolve             17.92Q  1.1  2 
  7 Brown, Trinity               Pacesetters              17.18q -1.3  1 
  8 Chandler, Nia                Team Ohio Tr             18.68q -1.3  1 
  9 Kinder, Jessica              Buckeye Pole             19.56   1.1  2 
 10 Patterson, Hannah            Excel Track              20.15   1.1  2 
 11 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              21.88  -1.3  1 
 -- Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect               DNF   1.1  2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Toliver, Kiera               Pacesetters              15.92  +0.0 
  2 Brown, Trinity               Pacesetters              16.43  +0.0 
  3 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve             16.51  +0.0 
  4 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters              16.64  +0.0 
  5 Coker, Kennedy               Dayton Wolve             16.90  +0.0 
  6 Chandler, Nia                Team Ohio Tr             17.39  +0.0 
  7 Huffman, Jocelyn             Dayton Wolve             17.44  +0.0 
  8 Randolph, Maya               Dayton Wolve             17.46  +0.0 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coker, Kennedy               Dayton Wolve           1:06.61   2 
  2 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve           1:07.46   2 
  3 Randolph, Maya               Dayton Wolve           1:11.37   2 
  4 Chandler, Nia                Team Ohio Tr           1:13.27   1 
  5 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters            1:15.04   1 
  6 Brown, Trinity               Pacesetters            1:16.32   2 
  7 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr           1:21.13   1 
  8 Ahner, Kristen               Southwest Oh           1:24.95   2 
  9 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters            1:25.33   2 
 10 Patterson, Hannah            Excel Track            1:26.30   2 
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            52.00  
  2 Pacesetters  'A'                                      52.31  
  3 Pacesetters  'B'                                      53.91  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          4:11.01  
  2 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:22.55  
  3 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'B'                          4:39.27  
  4 Pacesetters  'B'                                    4:55.34  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DiGiovanna, Meggie           Altius Jump              1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Toliver, Kiera               Pacesetters              1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Jackson, Tatyana             Toledo Titan             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Chandler, Nia                Team Ohio Tr            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Hall, Savannah               The Flying J             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Bogan, Jacqueline            Northwest Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Rankins, Milan               Pacesetters              1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Atkins, Noa                  Altius Jump                 NH            
 -- Holman, Emily                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Ahner, Kristen               Southwest Oh                NH            
 -- Owens, Arin                  Pacesetters                 NH            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bagby, Nicole                Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Paden, Emily                 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Szerencsits, Siobhan         Buckeye Pole             3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Gier, Hannah                 Buckeye Pole             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Shrader, Katie               Buckeye Pole             2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Kinder, Jessica              Buckeye Pole             2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Wydick, Abigail              Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
  8 Mason, Jaelyn                Excel Track             J2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Grooms, Lilly                Buckeye Pole            J2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dennison, Gracie             Buckeye Pole             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  2 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3 Owens, Arin                  Pacesetters              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4 Atkins, Noa                  Altius Jump              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 Jackson, Tatyana             Toledo Titan             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  6 Walton, Jamiyah              Dayton Gems              4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  7 Mason, Jaelyn                Excel Track              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  8 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  9 Patterson, Hannah            Excel Track              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 -- Smith, Romi                  Unattached              X4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dennison, Gracie             Buckeye Pole             9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
  2 Atkins, Noa                  Altius Jump              9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  3 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Excel Track              9.65m   31-08.00 
  2 Swisher, Sarah               Southwest Oh             9.10m   29-10.25 
  3 Vrancken, Anna               Unattached               8.27m   27-01.75 
  4 Vrancken, Julia              Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50 
  5 Mason, Jaelyn                Excel Track              6.06m   19-10.75 
  6 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr             4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Anna               Unattached              30.58m     100-04 
  2 Gahm, Breanne                Unattached              27.63m      90-08 
  3 Vrancken, Julia              Unattached              23.15m      75-11 
  4 Karshner, Madalynn           Unattached              20.68m      67-10 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Anna               Unattached              17.74m      58-02 
  2 Owens, Arin                  Pacesetters             15.73m      51-07 
  3 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr            15.61m      51-02 
 -- Smith, Romi                  Unattached             X24.14m      79-02 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Noah                   Toledo Titan             11.51Q -0.4  2 
  2 Wilson, Benton               Unattached               11.80Q -1.7  1 
  3 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               11.72Q -0.4  2 
  4 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio Tr             12.11Q -1.7  1 
  5 Quintero, Gilberto           Unattached               12.31Q -0.4  2 
  6 Franz, Donovan               Unattached               12.37Q -1.7  1  12.361
  7 Branham, John                The Flying J             12.37q -0.4  2  12.363
  8 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             12.46q -0.4  2 
  9 Goings, Scott                Excel Track              12.51  -1.7  1 
 10 Campbell, Clark              Dayton Wolve             12.63  -1.7  1 
 11 Allen, Justin                Dayton Wolve             13.28  -1.7  1 
 12 Moses, T'Von                 Dayton Wolve             13.47  -0.4  2 
 13 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra             14.20  -0.4  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Noah                   Toledo Titan             11.19   0.4 
  2 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               11.50   0.4 
  3 Wilson, Benton               Unattached               11.57   0.4 
  4 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio Tr             11.94   0.4 
  5 Quintero, Gilberto           Unattached               12.03   0.4 
  6 Franz, Donovan               Unattached               12.09   0.4 
  7 Branham, John                The Flying J             12.16   0.4 
  8 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             12.19   0.4 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Noah                   Toledo Titan             22.26Q -2.6  3 
  2 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               23.17Q -3.6  2 
  3 Wilson, Benton               Unattached               23.29Q -2.4  1 
  4 Quintero, Gilberto           Unattached               24.04Q -2.6  3 
  5 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio Tr             24.45Q -2.4  1 
  6 Hooker, Dorian               Toledo Titan             24.70Q -3.6  2 
  7 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             24.09q -2.6  3 
  8 Branham, John                The Flying J             24.44q -2.6  3 
  9 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             24.46  -2.6  3 
 10 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             24.72  -2.4  1 
 11 Campbell, Clark              Dayton Wolve             25.67  -3.6  2 
 12 Jones, Bruce                 New World Tr             25.72  -3.6  2 
 13 Walton, Jo'mel               Team Ohio Tr             26.18  -2.4  1 
 14 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters              26.53  -2.4  1 
 15 Latta, Jaire                 Team Ohio Tr             26.84  -3.6  2 
 16 Allen, Justin                Dayton Wolve             27.03  -2.4  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Noah                   Toledo Titan             22.32  -2.7 
  2 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               22.76  -2.7 
  3 Wilson, Benton               Unattached               23.78  -2.7 
  4 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio Tr             23.85  -2.7 
  5 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             23.97  -2.7 
  6 Hooker, Dorian               Toledo Titan             24.21  -2.7 
  7 Branham, John                The Flying J             24.25  -2.7 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             54.76  
  2 Youngblood, Zamir            Dayton Wolve             55.98  
  3 Hooker, Dorian               Toledo Titan             56.30  
  4 Pollard, Jalil               Northwest Tr             56.71  
  5 Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr             58.01  
  6 Latta, Jaire                 Team Ohio Tr             58.16  
  7 Jones, Bruce                 New World Tr             59.69  
  8 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           1:00.01  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Zamir            Dayton Wolve           2:14.87  
  2 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio Tr           2:16.84  
  3 Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr           2:19.07  
  4 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           2:19.75  
  5 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           2:24.31  
  6 Gill, Thomas                 Southwest Oh           2:28.58  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Konnor             Toledo Titan           4:47.36  
  2 Gemmaka, Garrett             Southwest Oh           4:48.48  
  3 Marable, Xavier              Northwest Tr           4:53.71  
  4 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           4:53.76  
  5 Gill, Thomas                 Southwest Oh           5:09.57  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Konnor             Toledo Titan          10:45.00  
  2 Gemmaka, Garrett             Southwest Oh          10:58.80  
  3 Gill, Thomas                 Southwest Oh          10:59.07  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Konnor             Toledo Titan           7:55.44  
  2 Marable, Xavier              Northwest Tr           7:58.63  
  3 Gemmaka, Garrett             Southwest Oh           8:03.84  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belovich, Michael            Southwest Oh          16:44.99  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allen, Jalani                Blue Spikes              16.13  -1.3 
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             16.26  -1.3 
  3 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             16.41  -1.3 
  4 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Tr             16.67  -1.3 
  5 Goings, Scott                Excel Track              18.21  -1.3 
  6 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio Tr             20.66  -1.3 
  7 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters              21.57  -1.3 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Tr             59.02  
  2 Pollard, Jalil               Northwest Tr             59.98  
  3 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr           1:03.04  
  4 Goings, Scott                Excel Track            1:06.41  
  5 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters            1:12.07  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       48.39  
  2 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'B'                       49.61  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     3:48.47  
  2 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'B'                     4:01.93  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bonds, Damien                Northwest Tr             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Westfall, Zach               Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Noah                  Buckeye Pole             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Stillion, Chase              Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  2 Youngblood, Zamir            Dayton Wolve             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  3 Bonds, Damien                Northwest Tr             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  4 Allen, Justin                Dayton Wolve             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  5 Walton, Jo'mel               Team Ohio Tr             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  6 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Damien                Northwest Tr            11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr            10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
  3 Westfall, Zach               Unattached              10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Brendon                 Team Ohio Tr            12.38m   40-07.50 
  2 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr            12.14m   39-10.00 
  3 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest Tr            11.73m   38-06.00 
  4 Clay, Austin                 Unattached              11.55m   37-10.75 
  5 Burkhart, Austin             WW Track Clu            10.51m   34-05.75 
  6 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            10.47m   34-04.25 
  7 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra             9.45m   31-00.00 
  8 Wallace, Bryce               Dayton Wolve             8.68m   28-05.75 
  9 Poole, Javontae              Dayton Wolve             7.79m   25-06.75 
 10 Collins, Branson             Excel Track              7.10m   23-03.50 
 11 Wright, Tristan              Unattached               6.95m   22-09.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Brendon                 Team Ohio Tr            39.61m     129-11 
  2 Clay, Austin                 Unattached              35.36m     116-00 
  3 Fertig, Erik                 Northwest Oh            33.46m     109-09 
  4 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            30.66m     100-07 
  5 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr            29.81m      97-10 
  6 Burkhart, Austin             WW Track Clu            29.54m      96-11 
  7 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra            25.53m      83-09 
  8 Wright, Tristan              Unattached              17.89m      58-08 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            37.03m     121-06 
  2 Wright, Tristan              Unattached              20.68m      67-10 
  3 Collins, Branson             Excel Track             20.17m      66-02 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fertig, Erik                 Northwest Oh            38.68m     126-11 
  2 Burkhart, Austin             WW Track Clu            32.10m     105-04 
  3 Clay, Austin                 Unattached              21.35m      70-00 
  4 Wright, Tristan              Unattached              20.97m      68-09 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middleton, Taylor            Northwest Tr             12.59Q  0.5  2 
  2 Reese, Journi                Pacesetters              13.00Q -1.0  1 
  3 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              12.82Q  0.5  2 
  4 Barber, Bryanna              Pacesetters              13.37Q -1.0  1 
  5 Mc Bride, Chanlier           Team Ohio Tr             12.95Q  0.5  2 
  6 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest Tr             13.42Q -1.0  1 
  7 Munday, Denise               Dayton Wolve             13.32q  0.5  2 
  8 Folino, Jessica              Southwest Oh             13.77q -1.0  1 
  9 Stute, Rachel                Southwest Oh             13.80   0.5  2 
 10 Richardson, Ashley           Unattached               13.96   0.5  2 
 11 Barwick-Long, Terasha        Dayton Wolve             14.04  -1.0  1 
 12 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              14.82   0.5  2 
 -- Plas, Beth                   Unattached              X13.24  -1.0  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Middleton, Taylor            Northwest Tr             12.46   0.3 
  2 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              12.64   0.3 
  3 Mc Bride, Chanlier           Team Ohio Tr             12.69   0.3 
  4 Reese, Journi                Pacesetters              12.86   0.3 
  5 Munday, Denise               Dayton Wolve             13.26   0.3 
  6 Barber, Bryanna              Pacesetters              13.28   0.3 
  7 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest Tr             13.50   0.3 
  8 Folino, Jessica              Southwest Oh             13.88   0.3 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, MiAngel             Pacesetters              25.59Q -0.4  1 
  2 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              26.11Q -1.4  2 
  3 Mc Bride, Chanlier           Team Ohio Tr             26.40Q -0.4  1 
  4 White, Rickia                Dayton Wolve             26.96Q -1.4  2 
  5 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest Tr             26.89Q -0.4  1 
  6 Munday, Denise               Dayton Wolve             27.32Q -1.4  2 
  7 Barber, Bryanna              Pacesetters              27.49q -0.4  1 
  8 Balcerzak, Taylor            Toledo Titan             27.68q -1.4  2 
  9 Folino, Jessica              Southwest Oh             28.10  -1.4  2 
 10 Barwick-Long, Terasha        Dayton Wolve             28.20  -0.4  1 
 11 Sanidad, Kasandra            Team Ohio Tr             28.39  -1.4  2 
 12 Mawein, Nyanjok              Dayton Gems              29.65  -1.4  2 
 -- Plas, Beth                   Unattached              X27.07  -0.4  1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, MiAngel             Pacesetters              25.68  -1.8 
  2 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              25.80  -1.8 
  3 Mc Bride, Chanlier           Team Ohio Tr             26.34  -1.8 
  4 White, Rickia                Dayton Wolve             26.65  -1.8 
  5 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest Tr             26.85  -1.8 
  6 Munday, Denise               Dayton Wolve             27.24  -1.8 
  7 Balcerzak, Taylor            Toledo Titan             27.47  -1.8 
  8 Barber, Bryanna              Pacesetters              27.56  -1.8 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Tiona             Cincinnati A           1:01.31  
  2 White, Rickia                Dayton Wolve           1:02.10  
  3 Caffee, Ariel                Northwest Tr           1:02.37  
  4 Mc Bride, Chanlier           Team Ohio Tr           1:04.31  
  5 Balcerzak, Taylor            Toledo Titan           1:04.91  
  6 Sanidad, Kasandra            Team Ohio Tr           1:06.38  
  7 King, Auhjanae               Dayton Gems            1:07.09  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katherine              Pacesetters            2:27.66  
  2 Thomas, Grace                Unattached             2:30.02  
  3 Sugar, Caroline              Unattached             2:35.70  
  4 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr           2:35.98  
  5 Sanidad, Kasandra            Team Ohio Tr           2:40.09  
  6 Mabidi, Juvaldi              Dayton Gems            2:51.03  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katherine              Pacesetters            5:15.85  
  2 Gray, Alexis                 Excel Track            5:31.62  
  3 Sugar, Caroline              Unattached             5:43.70  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Resch, Ashleigh              Unattached            14:23.90  
  2 Worsham, Danielle            Southwest Oh          20:27.37  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, MiAngel             Pacesetters              15.01Q  0.7  1 
  2 Anderson, Alexis             Pacesetters              16.44Q  1.1  2 
  3 Mealer, Halen                Unattached               17.33Q  0.7  1 
  4 Moore, Chelsea               Unattached               17.34Q  1.1  2 
  5 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             17.46Q  1.1  2 
  6 Folino, Jessica              Southwest Oh             17.67Q  0.7  1 
  7 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             17.89q  1.1  2 
  8 Randall, Savannah            Unattached               19.55q  1.1  2 
  9 Jones, Taniqua               Dayton Gems              19.94   0.7  1 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, MiAngel             Pacesetters              15.09  -0.9 
  2 Anderson, Alexis             Pacesetters              16.28  -0.9 
  3 Mealer, Halen                Unattached               17.21  -0.9 
  4 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan             17.54  -0.9 
  5 Folino, Jessica              Southwest Oh             17.71  -0.9 
  6 Moore, Chelsea               Unattached               17.82  -0.9 
 -- Causey, Keilah               New World Tr               DNF  -0.9 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Alexis                 Excel Track            1:09.53  
  2 Mealer, Halen                Unattached             1:09.95  
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr           1:10.64  
  4 Anderson, Alexis             Pacesetters            1:11.98  
  5 Jones, Taniqua               Dayton Gems            1:13.43  
  6 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan           1:14.53  
  7 Folino, Jessica              Southwest Oh           1:17.34  
  8 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters            1:18.45  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                      50.53  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:11.81  
  2 Dayton Gems Elite  'A'                              4:26.32  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Lisa                 Altius Jump              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Ruffin, Angela               Altius Jump              1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schoster, Anna               Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Wasson, Makensie             Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Taylor            Northwest Tr             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  2 Richardson, Ashley           Unattached               4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  3 Brown, Chasatea              The Flying J            J4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  4 Balcerzak, Taylor            Toledo Titan             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  5 Anderson, Alexis             Pacesetters              4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  6 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 Moore, Chelsea               Unattached               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  8 Luaces, Isabella             Unattached               4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  9 Randall, Savannah            Unattached               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Taylor            Northwest Tr            11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
  2 Richardson, Ashley           Unattached              10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  4 Brown, Chasatea              The Flying J             9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conry, Alexandra             Unattached              10.69m   35-01.00 
  2 Laur, Larken                 Unattached               9.30m   30-06.25 
  3 Watkins, Mya                 Toledo Titan             9.07m   29-09.25 
  4 Sentman, Baylee              Unattached               8.25m   27-01.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conry, Alexandra             Unattached              37.27m     122-03 
  2 Laur, Larken                 Unattached              29.22m      95-10 
  3 Sentman, Baylee              Unattached              27.53m      90-04 
  4 Watkins, Mya                 Toledo Titan            21.94m      72-00 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            Unattached              26.18m      85-11 
  2 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titan            24.69m      81-00 
  3 Sentman, Baylee              Unattached              17.67m      58-00 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sentman, Baylee              Unattached              33.58m     110-02 
  2 Conry, Alexandra             Unattached              24.57m      80-07 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Northwest Tr             11.10Q -0.5  1 
  2 Grismer, Bret                Unattached               11.44Q -0.2  2 
  3 Hunter, Jeremiah             Altius Jump              11.23Q -0.5  1 
  4 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              11.54Q -0.2  2 
  5 Beaumont, Joshua             Pacesetters              11.33Q -0.5  1 
  6 Jones, Michael               Dayton Wolve             12.13Q -0.2  2 
  7 Daniels, Jalen               Dayton Wolve             11.50q -0.5  1 
  8 Russell, Nathaniel           Team Ohio Tr             11.94q -0.5  1 
  9 Streeter, Delane             Pacesetters              12.15  -0.2  2 
 10 Wortham, Christian           Northwest Tr             12.38  -0.2  2 
 11 Stokes, Jaylen               Total Effect             13.16  -0.5  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Northwest Tr             10.93   2.3 
  2 Hunter, Jeremiah             Altius Jump              11.02   2.3 
  3 Beaumont, Joshua             Pacesetters              11.22   2.3 
  4 Grismer, Bret                Unattached               11.36   2.3 
  5 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              11.52   2.3 
  6 Russell, Nathaniel           Team Ohio Tr             11.88   2.3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Northwest Tr             22.11Q -1.3  2 
  2 Beaumont, Joshua             Pacesetters              22.74Q -3.7  1 
  3 Hunter, Jeremiah             Altius Jump              22.69Q -1.3  2 
  4 Woods, Marcellous            Dayton Wolve             23.00Q -3.7  1 
  5 Daniels, Jalen               Dayton Wolve             23.32Q -1.3  2 
  6 Taylor, Clarence             Northwest Tr             23.50Q -3.7  1 
  7 Davies, Benjamin             Unattached               23.48q -1.3  2 
  8 Jones, Michael               Dayton Wolve             24.09q -1.3  2 
  9 Hedrick, Jonathan            Unattached               24.09  -3.7  1 
 10 Russell, Nathaniel           Team Ohio Tr             24.33  -3.7  1 
 11 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              24.45  -3.7  1 
 12 Gray, William                Pacesetters              24.67  -1.3  2 
 13 Edwards, Marshawn            Team Ohio Tr             24.96  -1.3  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Northwest Tr             22.10  -2.6 
  2 Beaumont, Joshua             Pacesetters              22.51  -2.6 
  3 Hunter, Jeremiah             Altius Jump              22.78  -2.6 
  4 Daniels, Jalen               Dayton Wolve             22.82  -2.6 
  5 Woods, Marcellous            Dayton Wolve             22.91  -2.6 
  6 Taylor, Clarence             Northwest Tr             23.48  -2.6 
  7 Davies, Benjamin             Unattached               23.99  -2.6 
  8 Jones, Michael               Dayton Wolve             24.01  -2.6 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Northwest Tr             50.73   2 
  2 Taylor, Clarence             Northwest Tr             51.52   1 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta           Pacesetters              51.86   1 
  4 Curington, Logan             Unattached               52.89   2 
  5 Woods, Marcellous            Dayton Wolve             53.29   2 
  6 Hedrick, Jonathan            Unattached               53.55   2 
  7 Davies, Benjamin             Unattached               53.67   2 
  8 Conlon, Mackenzie            Excel Track              53.70   2 
  9 Roberts, Damon               Northwest Tr             54.79   1 
 10 Metts, Amir                  Unattached               58.95   2 
 11 Edwards, Marshawn            Team Ohio Tr             59.23   1 
 12 Gray, William                Pacesetters            1:00.98   1 
 13 Watts, Jordan                Northwest Tr           1:06.80   2 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Philip                Unattached             2:00.32  
  2 Ray, Andrew                  Pacesetters            2:02.65  
  3 Evans, Marquis               Blue Spikes            2:07.28  
  4 Wamsley, Jared               Northwest Tr           2:08.93  
  5 Turner, Kelly                Dayton Wolve           2:10.69  
 -- Croom, Jibri                 Dayton Wolve                DQ  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Andrew                  Pacesetters            4:20.22  
  2 McClelland, Maximillian      Unattached             4:21.27  
  3 Wamsley, Jared               Northwest Tr           4:32.99  
  4 Turner, Kelly                Dayton Wolve           4:39.95  
  5 Croom, Jibri                 Dayton Wolve           4:42.06  
  6 Evans, Marquis               Blue Spikes            4:45.74  
  7 Hypes, Nate                  Unattached             4:57.32  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClelland, Maximillian      Unattached             9:25.76  
  2 Ewert, Benjamin              Southwest Oh           9:37.84  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Benjamin              Southwest Oh           6:41.37  
  2 Baker, Philip                Unattached             6:47.77  
  3 Ray, Andrew                  Pacesetters            7:22.01  
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie            Excel Track            7:40.52  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scott, Juan                  Blue Spikes              14.34   0.6 
  2 James, Brandon               Unattached               15.77   0.6 
  3 Conlon, Mackenzie            Excel Track              15.86   0.6 
  4 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached               15.88   0.6 
  5 Duncan, Adrian               Blue Spikes              16.40   0.6 
  6 Corrigan, Noah               Northwest Tr             16.52   0.6 
  7 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest Tr             17.00   0.6 
  8 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached               17.62   0.6 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Damon               Northwest Tr             56.87  
  2 Conlon, Mackenzie            Excel Track              57.97  
  3 Duncan, Adrian               Blue Spikes              59.38  
  4 James, Brandon               Unattached             1:00.37  
  5 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest Tr           1:02.92  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue Spikes TC  'A'                                   44.73  
  2 Pacesetters  'A'                                      44.91  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue Spikes TC  'A'                                 3:27.16  
  2 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          3:29.04  
  3 Pacesetters  'A'                                    3:38.53  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Jaycee                Excel Track              1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Curington, Logan             Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Olama, Emery-Arsene          Pacesetters              1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Streeter, Delane             Pacesetters                 NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cobb, Coty                   Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Oswald, Robby                Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Konst, Logan                 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Cook, Philip                 Buckeye Pole             4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Jacobs, Alex                 Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Huber, Josh                  Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Rook, William                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Cook, Canaan                 Buckeye Pole                NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan             Cincinnati A             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  2 Russell, Nathaniel           Team Ohio Tr             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  3 Wortham, Christian           Northwest Tr             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  4 Corrigan, Noah               Northwest Tr             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  5 De'Leon, Solomon             Dayton Wolve             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  6 Streeter, Delane             Pacesetters              5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  7 Edwards, Marshawn            Team Ohio Tr             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached               5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Noah               Northwest Tr            11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
  2 Russell, Nathaniel           Team Ohio Tr            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Steven               Toledo Titan            14.23m   46-08.25 
  2 Stokes, Jaylen               Total Effect            11.87m   38-11.50 
  3 Fisher, Zachary              Unattached               9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meece, Samuel                Unattached              50.86m     166-10 
  2 Boyd, Austin                 Northwest Oh            47.31m     155-02 
  3 Stokes, Jaylen               Total Effect            38.97m     127-10 
  4 Wilkes, Steven               Toledo Titan            37.92m     124-05 
  5 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached              30.70m     100-09 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Noah               Northwest Tr            31.08m     102-00 
  2 Whitley, Gabriel             Unattached              30.90m     101-04 
  3 Fisher, Zachary              Unattached              30.34m      99-06 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meece, Samuel                Unattached              41.72m     136-10 
  2 Fisher, Zachary              Unattached              22.38m      73-05