Licensed to Thomas Worthington High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2015 06:49 PM
           2015 Worthington Summer Classic - 6/12/2015 to 6/13/2015            
                                Worthington, OH                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Kenzie               Unattached               16.23q  2 
  2 Russell, Ahnyx               Unattached               16.57q  1 
  3 Page, Samara                 Unattached               18.07q  2 
  4 Eisenstein, Josephine        Columbus Che             19.06q  1 
  5 Brownlee, Sasha              Ohio Rockets             19.22q  2 
  6 Doyle, Lauren                Bethel Track             19.24q  2 
  7 Tyson, Abigail               Ohio Rockets             19.42q  1 
  8 Nagle, Mia                   Unattached               19.56q  1 
  9 Vamos, Rebecca               Hilliard Tra             19.88   2 
 10 Cochran, Sophia              Team Ohio Tr             20.24   2 
 11 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               20.26   2 
 12 Kaulen, Erica                Hilliard Tra             20.38   1 
 13 Wagner, Avelina              Unattached               20.67   1 
 14 Budde, Kate                  Hilliard Tra             21.28   2 
 15 Yeargin, Isabella            Unattached               33.84   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Kenzie               Unattached               16.45  
  2 Russell, Ahnyx               Unattached               16.75  
  3 Page, Samara                 Unattached               19.45  
  4 Brownlee, Sasha              Ohio Rockets             19.51  
  5 Nagle, Mia                   Unattached               19.62  
  6 Doyle, Lauren                Bethel Track             19.98  
  7 Tyson, Abigail               Ohio Rockets             20.18  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Ahnyx               Unattached               33.78q  2 
  2 Clarke, Kenzie               Unattached               33.93q  2 
  3 Ezirim, Cecilia              Hilliard Tra             37.40q  2 
  4 Page, Samara                 Unattached               39.46q  1 
  5 Tyson, Abigail               Ohio Rockets             41.87q  1 
  6 Eisenstein, Josephine        Columbus Che             42.83q  1 
  7 Doyle, Lauren                Bethel Track             43.46q  1 
  8 Vamos, Rebecca               Hilliard Tra             44.27q  2 
  9 Nagle, Mia                   Unattached               47.09   1 
 10 Woodruff, Bostynn            Hartland Ath             47.86   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Kenzie               Unattached               33.98  
  2 Russell, Ahnyx               Unattached               34.05  
  3 Ezirim, Cecilia              Hilliard Tra             34.12  
  4 Page, Samara                 Unattached               37.16  
  5 Doyle, Lauren                Bethel Track             38.98  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezirim, Cecilia              Hilliard Tra           1:25.97  
  2 Tyson, Abigail               Ohio Rockets           1:33.28  
  3 Brownlee, Sasha              Ohio Rockets           1:36.70  
  4 Kaulen, Erica                Hilliard Tra           1:39.58  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club                                 1:20.47  
     1) Ezirim, Cecilia                 2) Kaulen, Erica                  
     3) Budde, Kate                     4) Vamos, Rebecca                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brownlee, Sasha              Ohio Rockets             2.40m    7-10.50 
  2 Budde, Kate                  Hilliard Tra             2.35m    7-08.50 
  3 Wagner, Avelina              Unattached               2.32m    7-07.50 
  4 Eisenstein, Josephine        Columbus Che             2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Woodruff, Bostynn            Hartland Ath             2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
  7 Nagle, Mia                   Unattached               1.78m    5-10.25 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vrancken, Natalie            Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Bostynn            Hartland Ath             9.12m      29-11 
  2 Cochran, Sophia              Team Ohio Tr             5.81m      19-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              14.67q  1 
  2 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             14.81q  2 
  3 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             14.97q  3 
  4 Rogers, Amya                 Ohio Rockets             15.10q  3 
  5 Wheeler, Cameryn             WW Track Clu             15.64q  1 
  6 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             15.75q  3 
  7 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             15.82q  2 
  8 Baker, Ray'Nah               New World Tr             16.45q  3 
  9 White, Da'Miya               Columbus Che             16.54   2 
 10 Willoughby, Lexi             Ohio Rockets             16.59   3 
 11 Kaulen, Nicole               Hilliard Tra             17.83   3 
 12 Wagner, Hazely               Unattached               18.18   1 
 13 Trueman, Hadley              Columbus Che             18.38   1 
 14 Miller, Amelia               Hilliard Tra             19.05   1 
 15 Scott, Alanna                Columbus Che             19.39   1 
 16 Warnock, Tylaiya             Ohio Rockets             20.05   2 
 17 Lin, Romana                  Columbus Che             20.23   2 
 18 Hughes, Layna                Columbus Che             21.33   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              14.41  
  2 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             14.88  
  3 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             14.90  
  4 Rogers, Amya                 Ohio Rockets             15.53  
  5 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             15.92  
  6 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             15.98  
  7 Wheeler, Cameryn             WW Track Clu             16.32  
  8 Baker, Ray'Nah               New World Tr             16.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              30.20q  1 
  2 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             31.26q  1 
  3 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             32.88q  2 
  4 Wheeler, Cameryn             WW Track Clu             33.62q  1 
  5 Baker, Ray'Nah               New World Tr             33.90q  1 
  6 White, Da'Miya               Columbus Che             34.50q  2 
  7 Willoughby, Lexi             Ohio Rockets             34.79q  1 
  8 Miller, Amelia               Hilliard Tra             39.58q  1 
  9 Trueman, Hadley              Columbus Che             41.06   2 
 10 Lin, Romana                  Columbus Che             42.20   2 
 11 Hughes, Layna                Columbus Che             48.04   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             32.01  
  2 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             33.17  
  3 White, Da'Miya               Columbus Che             39.29  
  4 Miller, Amelia               Hilliard Tra             41.05  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr           1:12.59   2 
  2 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr           1:14.47   2 
  3 Cornathan, Ashley            Hilliard Tra           1:27.40   2 
  4 Sharett, Ava                 New World Tr           1:30.15   1 
  5 Rogers, Amya                 Ohio Rockets           1:34.21   2 
  6 White, Da'Miya               Columbus Che           1:38.14   1 
  7 Hayles, Amara                Ohio Rockets           1:40.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters            2:53.99  
  2 Brush, Eden                  Unattached             2:56.29  
  3 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr           2:57.07  
  4 Kaulen, Nicole               Hilliard Tra           3:37.26  
  5 Hayles, Amara                Ohio Rockets           3:45.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club                                 6:20.41  
     1) Miller, Amelia                  2) Cornathan, Ashley              
     3) Kaulen, Nicole                  4) Sagrilla, Olivia               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amya                 Ohio Rockets             1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Sharett, Ava                 New World Tr            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Willoughby, Lexi             Ohio Rockets             0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Hazely               Unattached               2.95m    9-08.25 
  2 Brush, Eden                  Unattached               2.88m    9-05.50 
  3 Cornathan, Ashley            Hilliard Tra             2.68m    8-09.50 
  4 Hughes, Layna                Columbus Che             2.45m    8-00.50 
  5 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             2.35m    7-08.50 
  6 Lin, Romana                  Columbus Che             1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Trueman, Hadley              Columbus Che             1.52m    5-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warnock, Tylaiya             Ohio Rockets             5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr            12.43m      40-09 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Kaitlyn            Unattached               35.39     163
  2 McKinstry, Mia               WW Track Clu             39.96      22
  3 Davison, Abigail             WW Track Clu             40.98       7
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Kaitlyn            Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2 McKinstry, Mia               WW Track Clu             0.85m    2-09.50     41
  3 Davison, Abigail             WW Track Clu             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Kaitlyn            Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25    215
  2 McKinstry, Mia               WW Track Clu             3.13m   10-03.25     93
  3 Davison, Abigail             WW Track Clu             2.35m    7-08.50     47
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Kaitlyn            Unattached                 558  
  2 McKinstry, Mia               WW Track Clu               156  
  3 Davison, Abigail             WW Track Clu                70  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             13.52q  1 
  2 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             14.26q  2 
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             14.41q  1 
  4 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             14.46q  1 
  5 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             14.93q  2 
  6 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters              15.41q  2 
  7 Huffman, Sophia              Excel Track              15.53q  2 
  8 Clarno, Zuri                 New World Tr             15.89q  1 
  9 Pierce, Catherine            Unattached               16.09   1 
 10 Rogers, Abby                 Bethel Track             16.12   2 
 11 Miller, Abbey                Bethel Track             17.47   1 
 12 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             18.10   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             13.69  
  2 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             14.29  
  3 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             14.59  
  4 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             14.64  
  5 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             15.01  
  6 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters              15.54  
  7 Clarno, Zuri                 New World Tr             15.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             28.39q  2 
  2 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              30.21q  1 
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             30.33q  2 
  4 Garner, Chaneya              Columbus Che             30.48q  2 
  5 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             31.60q  1 
  6 Gaines, Olivia               Unattached               31.78q  1 
  7 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr             33.99q  1 
  8 Rogers, Abby                 Bethel Track             34.41q  2 
  9 Miller, Abbey                Bethel Track             38.91   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             28.35  
  2 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              29.87  
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             29.88  
  4 Garner, Chaneya              Columbus Che             32.06  
  5 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             32.17  
  6 Gaines, Olivia               Unattached               32.34  
  7 Rogers, Abby                 Bethel Track             34.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters            1:12.54   2 
  2 Fidler, Karlie               Columbus Che           1:16.51   2 
  3 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           1:16.71   2 
  4 ivory, kennedy               Unattached             1:18.42   2 
  5 Garner, Chaneya              Columbus Che           1:19.34   2 
  6 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr           1:20.29   2 
  7 Clarno, Zuri                 New World Tr           1:22.13   1 
  8 McCombs-Byrne, Isabella      New World Tr           1:23.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           2:54.24  
  2 Fidler, Karlie               Columbus Che           2:57.31  
  3 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr           2:58.31  
  4 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr           3:12.52  
  5 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           3:20.63  
  6 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr           3:23.00  
  7 McCombs-Byrne, Isabella      New World Tr           3:44.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City           6:49.71  
  2 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr           7:03.11  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    WW Track Clu          14:55.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              15.84  
  2 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             16.61  
  3 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland Ath             18.87  
  4 Miller, Abbey                Bethel Track             20.50  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie              Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garner, Chaneya              Columbus Che             4.11m   13-06.00 
  2 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             3.87m   12-08.50 
  3 Wilson, Zoe                  Capitol City             3.78m   12-05.00 
  4 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 Huffman, Sophia              Excel Track              3.69m   12-01.25 
  6 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             3.59m   11-09.50 
  7 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters              3.47m   11-04.75 
  8 Fidler, Karlie               Columbus Che             3.43m   11-03.00 
  9 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             3.26m   10-08.50 
 10 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr             2.84m    9-04.00 
 11 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie              Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00 
  2 Scott, Amari                 Ohio Rockets             8.14m   26-08.50 
  3 Granger, Kymora              New World Tr             4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Annie              Unattached              20.89m      68-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland Ath             9.74m      31-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                  3:14.16     245
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland Ath           3:41.25      78
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    17.55     389
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland Ath             18.73     279
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland Ath             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    3.78m   12-05.00    259
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland Ath             3.16m   10-04.50    135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                    6.89m   22-07.25    328
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland Ath             4.55m   14-11.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jenna                 WW TC                     1580  
  2 Woodruff, Addisyn            Hartland Ath               894  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             13.14q  2 
  2 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr             13.20q  2 
  3 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             13.60q  1 
  4 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             13.63q  1 
  5 Mu'Min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr             13.66q  3 
  6 Ruff, Lauryn                 Columbus Che             13.75q  2 
  7 Cochran, Justice             Team Ohio Tr             13.86q  3 
  8 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              13.89q  1 
  9 Kessler, Anna                Unattached               13.92   2 
 10 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             14.15   3 
 11 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             14.19   3 
 12 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             14.23   2 
 13 Grant, Nia                   Team Ohio Tr             14.31   1 
 14 Scott, Annalyse              Columbus Che             14.44   2 
 15 Simmons, Isryahla            Team Ohio Tr             14.72   3 
 16 Williams, Ayanna             Team Ohio Tr             15.59   1 
 -- Carter, Aylessa              Ohio Rockets               DNF   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr             13.46  
  2 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             13.66  
  3 Mu'Min, Samiyah              Team Ohio Tr             13.77  
  4 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             13.78  
  5 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             13.88  
  6 Ruff, Lauryn                 Columbus Che             14.11  
  7 Cochran, Justice             Team Ohio Tr             14.12  
  8 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              14.17  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr             26.70q  3 
  2 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             27.31q  1 
  3 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr             27.42q  1 
  4 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              27.58q  2 
  5 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             27.83q  1 
  6 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets             27.91q  3 
  7 Diggs-Hall, Allyicia         Columbus Che             28.05q  1 
  8 Ruff, Lauryn                 Columbus Che             28.61q  2 
  9 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             28.69   1 
 10 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             29.04   2 
 11 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              29.17   3 
 12 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             29.96   2 
 13 Nowinski, Katelyn            Unattached               29.98   1 
 14 Simmons, Isryahla            Team Ohio Tr             30.72   1 
 15 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             30.96   2 
 16 Williams, Ayanna             Team Ohio Tr             33.62   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr             26.53  
  2 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             27.27  
  3 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              27.52  
  4 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr             28.03  
  5 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets             28.12  
  6 Diggs-Hall, Allyicia         Columbus Che             28.41  
  7 Ruff, Lauryn                 Columbus Che             29.21  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thigpen, Alexis              New World Tr           1:03.77   1 
  2 Diggs-Hall, Allyicia         Columbus Che           1:04.10   1 
  3 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters            1:07.11   2 
  4 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets           1:07.19   1 
  5 Kessler, Anna                Unattached             1:07.96   1 
  6 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters            1:08.97   2 
  7 Frye, Grace                  Unattached             1:11.04   2 
  8 Nowinski, Katelyn            Unattached             1:12.80   2 
  9 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets           1:13.47   1 
 10 Brush, Brooklyn              Unattached             1:14.78   2 
 11 Owens, Serena                Hilliard Tra           1:14.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr           2:30.77  
  2 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           2:52.74  
  3 Pecci, Alina                 Eagle Pride            2:58.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Alexis           The Flying J           5:12.70  
  2 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets           6:28.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             15.50   1 
  2 Ruff, Lauryn                 Columbus Che             16.82   1 
  3 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             18.74   1 
  4 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              18.86   2 
  5 Floyd, Luxarrie              Ohio Rockets             19.25   1 
  6 Scott, Annalyse              Columbus Che             19.71   2 
  7 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               20.30   2 
  8 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr             21.27   2 
  9 Bower, Aubrey                Unattached               22.31   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc                             52.48  
     1) Grant, Nia                      2) Olverson, Olivia               
     3) Mu'Min, Samiyah                 4) Deas, Shynae'                  
  2 Ohio Rockets TC                                       53.05  
     1) Carter, Ahtiona                 2) Floyd, Luxarrie                
     3) Samuel, Shaniya                 4) Johnson, Shianne               
  3 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'B'                        55.69  
     1) Simmons, Isryahla               2) Cochran, Justice               
     3) Allen, Kendall                  4) Hart, Mackenzie                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc                           4:42.77  
     1) Cochran, Justice                2) Allen, Kendall                 
     3) Mu'Min, Samiyah                 4)                                
  2 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'B'                      4:44.69  
     1) Touvell, Claire                 2) Hart, Mackenzie                
     3) Grant, Nia                      4) Olverson, Olivia               
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Jones, Alyssa                Hilliard Tra             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Downing, Megan               Excel Track              2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trotman, Camille             Ohio Rockets             4.58m   15-00.50 
  2 Diggs-Hall, Allyicia         Columbus Che             4.43m   14-06.50 
  3 Johnson, Shianne             Ohio Rockets             4.14m   13-07.00 
  4 Allen, Kendall               Team Ohio Tr             4.10m   13-05.50 
  5 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 Carter, Ahtiona              Ohio Rockets             3.93m   12-10.75 
  7 Samuel, Shaniya              Ohio Rockets            J3.93m   12-10.75 
  8 Bower, Aubrey                Unattached               3.29m   10-09.50 
  9 Lowers, Mackenzie            Unattached               1.61m    5-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace                  Unattached              10.30m   33-09.50 
  2 Frye, Noel                   Unattached               9.68m   31-09.25 
  3 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             7.40m   24-03.50 
  4 Butler, Daimya               Ohio Rockets             7.24m   23-09.00 
  5 Williams, Ayanna             Team Ohio Tr             6.78m   22-03.00 
  6 Lowers, Mackenzie            Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace                  Unattached              26.02m      85-04 
  2 Lowers, Mackenzie            Unattached              11.35m      37-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace                  Unattached              19.94m      65-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached             2:47.20     493
  2 Benetis, Cali                Unattached             3:06.24     309
  3 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets           3:06.27     309
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               16.52     624
  2 Benetis, Cali                Unattached               20.42     250
  3 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             21.54     171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Benetis, Cali                Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75    503
  2 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             3.78m   12-05.00    259
  3 Benetis, Cali                Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached               7.81m   25-07.50    387
  2 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets             6.20m   20-04.25    284
  3 Benetis, Cali                Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25    226
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla                 Unattached                2573  
  2 Harris, Sky                  Ohio Rockets              1289  
  3 Benetis, Cali                Unattached                1213  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              12.91q  2 
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.11q  1 
  3 Hall, Savannah               Unattached               13.28q  2 
  4 Dennison, Gracie             Unattached               13.32q  1 
  5 Brown, Trinity               Pacesetters              13.52q  1 
  6 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             13.73q  2 
  7 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr             14.01q  1 
  8 Poole, Kiara                 Ohio Rockets             14.24q  2 
  9 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Columbus Che             14.28   2 
 10 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             14.56   2 
 11 Dragin, Briyana              Ohio Rockets             15.32   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              12.76  
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.01  
  3 Hall, Savannah               Unattached               13.39  
  4 Dennison, Gracie             Unattached               13.50  
  5 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             13.71  
  6 Brown, Trinity               Pacesetters              13.78  
  7 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr             14.21  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              26.46q  2 
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              26.70q  1 
  3 Mu'Min, Saalihah             Team Ohio Tr             27.58q  3 
  4 Dennison, Gracie             Unattached               27.80q  1 
  5 Kapral, Sydney               Unattached               27.97q  3 
  6 Hall, Savannah               Unattached               27.99q  3 
  7 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters              28.06q  1 
  8 Williams, Sydney             Ohio Rockets             28.63q  1 
  9 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr             28.79   2 
 10 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Columbus Che             29.33   3 
 11 Mosley, Ella                 Columbus Eli             29.50   1 
 12 Rankins, Milan               Pacesetters              29.88   1 
 13 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             30.04   2 
 14 Poole, Kiara                 Ohio Rockets             30.14   3 
 15 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              30.66   2 
 16 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             31.94   3 
 17 Dragin, Briyana              Ohio Rockets             32.34   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              26.14  
  2 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              26.78  
  3 Mu'Min, Saalihah             Team Ohio Tr             27.26  
  4 Kapral, Sydney               Unattached               27.99  
  5 Hall, Savannah               Unattached               28.06  
  6 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters              29.17  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kapral, Sydney               Unattached             1:04.13   2 
  2 Mu'Min, Saalihah             Team Ohio Tr           1:04.63   1 
  3 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr           1:09.08   2 
  4 Wendlandt, Kjersti           Unattached             1:10.24   2 
  5 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters            1:10.80   1 
  6 Garner, Curt'Lynn            Columbus Che           1:11.64   2 
  7 Rankins, Milan               Pacesetters            1:17.25   1 
  8 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters            1:17.98   1 
  9 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters            1:23.12   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangette, Sydnee             Unattached             2:24.11  
  2 Tassy, Sheridan              Unattached             2:34.71  
  3 Ponce, Kaela                 Unattached             2:51.94  
  4 Pecci, Gabriella             Eagle Pride            2:57.54  
  5 Hughes, Emma                 Columbus Che           3:24.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangette, Sydnee             Unattached             5:03.30  
  2 Ponce, Kaela                 Unattached             6:00.76  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Trinity               Pacesetters              16.41  
  2 Wendlandt, Kjersti           Unattached               18.78  
  3 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters              19.89  
  4 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              21.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Rockets TC                                       56.51  
     1) Dragin, Briyana                 2) Franklin, Dayja                
     3) Poole, Kiara                    4) Williams, Sydney               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chander, Nia                 Team Ohio Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Szerencsits, Siobhan         Buckeye Pole             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Gier, Hannah                 Buckeye Pole             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Pool, Emma                   Buckeye Pole             2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Shrader, Katie               Buckeye Pole             2.45m    8-00.50 
  5 Kinder, Jessica              Buckeye Pole            J2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Mason, Jaelyn                Excel Track              2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Spangler, Lindsey            Buckeye Pole             2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Grooms, Lilly                Buckeye Pole                NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wendlandt, Kjersti           Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Mosley, Ella                 Columbus Eli             4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Martin, Makeda               New World Tr             3.93m   12-10.75 
  4 Poole, Kiara                 Ohio Rockets             2.67m    8-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Dayja              Ohio Rockets             8.60m   28-02.75 
  2 Vrancken, Anna               Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00 
  3 Vrancken, Julia              Unattached               8.30m   27-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Sophia              Unattached              34.08m     111-10 
  2 Vrancken, Anna               Unattached              30.57m     100-03 
  3 Vrancken, Julia              Unattached              25.00m      82-00 
  4 Franklin, Dayja              Ohio Rockets            22.56m      74-00 
  5 Karshner, Madalynn           Unattached              20.38m      66-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Sophia              Unattached              30.06m      98-07 
  2 Vrancken, Anna               Unattached              13.22m      43-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               29.89     473
  2 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu             31.76     351
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached             3:05.26     318
  2 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu           3:43.00      71
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               17.45     521
  2 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu             19.10     359
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu             1.42m    4-07.75    534
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75    511
  2 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu             4.46m   14-07.75    418
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu             7.16m   23-06.00    345
  2 Luthy, Madison               Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50    281
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached              19.58m      64-03    281
  2 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu            13.60m      44-07    171
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luthy, Madison               Unattached                3029  
  2 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu              2249  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              12.37q 
  2 Suggs, Mykala                Team Ohio Tr             12.76q 
  3 Mc Bride, Chandler           Team Ohio Tr             12.83q 
  4 Campbell, Halle              Unattached               14.50q 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              12.37  
  2 Suggs, Mykala                Team Ohio Tr             12.76  
  3 Mc Bride, Chandler           Team Ohio Tr             12.83  
  4 Campbell, Halle              Unattached               14.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              25.75q 
  2 Caffee, Ariel                Unattached               26.38q 
  3 Mc Bride, Chandler           Team Ohio Tr             26.69q 
  4 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              26.77q 
  5 Suggs, Mykala                Team Ohio Tr             30.35q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Gana                  Pacesetters              25.75  
  2 Caffee, Ariel                Unattached               26.38  
  3 Mc Bride, Chandler           Team Ohio Tr             26.69  
  4 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters              26.77  
  5 Suggs, Mykala                Team Ohio Tr             30.35  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caffee, Ariel                Unattached             1:03.71  
  2 Watkins, Risa                Pacesetters            1:11.39  
  3 Anderson, Alexis             Pacesetters            1:11.42  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin               Unattached             5:12.12  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Halle              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shoff, Dana                  Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Natalia             Columbus Che             7.88m   25-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Phoebe              Unattached              43.03m     141-02 
  2 Frazier, Natalia             Columbus Che            23.16m      76-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Phoebe              Unattached              29.53m      96-10 
  2 Frazier, Natalia             Columbus Che            18.10m      59-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             27.41     659
  2 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               28.04     609
  3 luaces, Isabel               Una Ohio Sto             28.14     601
  4 Randall, Savannah            Unattached               29.08     531
  5 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland Ath             32.71     296
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr           2:36.30     616
  2 luaces, Isabel               Una Ohio Sto           2:42.96     539
  3 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached             2:47.96     485
  4 Randall, Savannah            Unattached             3:01.12     355
  5 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland Ath           3:44.20      66
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               17.10   2    559
  2 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             17.22   1    546
  3 Randall, Savannah            Unattached               18.31   2    433
  4 luaces, Isabel               Una Ohio Sto             19.53   1    322
  5 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland Ath             19.78   2    301
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Randall, Savannah            Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 luaces, Isabel               Una Ohio Sto             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland Ath             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               4.73m   15-06.25    487
  2 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             4.47m   14-08.00    421
  3 luaces, Isabel               Una Ohio Sto             4.28m   14-00.50    374
  4 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland Ath             3.36m   11-00.25    172
 -- Randall, Savannah            Unattached                FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25    530
  2 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached               8.64m   28-04.25    441
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland Ath             7.92m   26-00.00    394
  4 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  5 luaces, Isabel               Una Ohio Sto             7.33m   24-00.75    356
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randall, Savannah            Unattached              32.21m     105-08    519
  2 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached              32.14m     105-05    517
  3 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland Ath            21.93m      71-11    325
  4 luaces, Isabel               Una Ohio Sto            15.69m      51-06    209
  5 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr            15.64m      51-04    208
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coreen               Unattached                3742  
  2 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr              3348  
  3 Randall, Savannah            Unattached                2956  
  4 luaces, Isabel               Una Ohio Sto              2830  
  5 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland Ath              1838  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached               16.07  
  2 Applewhite, Shaneata         Columbus Che             18.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Shaneata         Columbus Che             43.99  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pecci, Melissa               Eagle Pride            1:29.18  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tennant, Katie               Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00 
  2 Langhirt, Shelley            Columbus Che             7.93m   26-00.25 
  3 Parks, Johnetta              Unattached               7.35m   24-01.50 
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Langhirt, Shelley            Columbus Che            23.95m      78-07 
  2 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached              22.48m      73-09 
  3 Parks, Johnetta              Unattached              18.64m      61-02 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda                Unattached              18.52m      60-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schooler, Annesia            Columbus Che          30:22.81  
  2 Clint, Tiffany               Columbus Che          32:12.94  
 
400 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Cameron              Team Ohio Tr           1:03.03  
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Picou, Madi                  Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Open Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rumer, Kennedy               Unattached               27.54     668
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Open Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rumer, Kennedy               Unattached             2:51.49     448
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Open Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rumer, Kennedy               Unattached               18.68     421
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Open Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rumer, Kennedy               Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Open Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rumer, Kennedy               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50    367
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Open Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rumer, Kennedy               Unattached               7.66m   25-01.75    377
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Open Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rumer, Kennedy               Unattached              13.20m      43-04    164
 
Heptathlon Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rumer, Kennedy               Unattached                2776  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             14.78q  3 
  2 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             15.21q  1 
  3 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             16.53q  2 
  4 Williams, Grant              Unattached               16.59q  2 
  5 Lang, James                  New World Tr             17.89q  1 
  6 Brannan, Remi                Bethel Track             17.92q  1 
  7 Karshner, Max                Unattached               18.44q  2 
  8 Alexander, Bryland           Ohio Rockets             18.50q  3 
  9 Chilton, Kendell             New World Tr             19.32   3 
 10 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             19.81   1 
 11 Smith, Anthony               Hilliard Tra             19.86   1 
 12 Little, Jason                Hartland Ath             20.04   3 
 13 LaRue, Kenneth               Hilliard Tra             20.54   2 
 14 Bunnell, Wesley              Unattached               21.00   2 
 15 Karshner, Rhett              Unattached               22.73   3 
 16 Kaulen, Ryan                 Hilliard Tra             23.08   3 
 17 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr             23.64   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             14.33  
  2 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             14.35  
  3 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             14.70  
  4 Williams, Grant              Unattached               14.71  
  5 Brannan, Remi                Bethel Track             15.01  
  6 Alexander, Bryland           Ohio Rockets             15.06  
  7 Lang, James                  New World Tr             15.30  
  8 Karshner, Max                Unattached               15.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             30.76q  2 
  2 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             30.85q  2 
  3 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             32.54q  2 
  4 Williams, Grant              Unattached               35.03q  2 
  5 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             38.27q  1 
  6 Alexander, Bryland           Ohio Rockets             38.84q  1 
  7 Lambert, Jonah               Hilliard Tra             40.26q  2 
  8 Smith, Anthony               Hilliard Tra             43.51q  1 
  9 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr             43.51   1 
 10 Lang, James                  New World Tr             43.57   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             31.28  
  2 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             31.61  
  3 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             32.68  
  4 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets             36.00  
  5 Lambert, Jonah               Hilliard Tra             41.38  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr           1:16.25   1 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr           1:16.36   2 
  3 Samuel, Khalil               Ohio Rockets           1:22.09   1 
  4 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr           1:31.42   1 
  5 Alexander, Bryland           Ohio Rockets           1:32.13   2 
  6 LaRue, Kenneth               Hilliard Tra           1:38.55   2 
  7 Lambert, Jonah               Hilliard Tra           1:38.74   2 
  8 Lang, James                  New World Tr           1:39.26   1 
  9 Smith, Anthony               Hilliard Tra           1:45.90   2 
 10 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr           1:59.04   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City           2:54.30  
  2 Chilton, Kendell             New World Tr           4:03.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City           6:03.89  
  2 Dunaway, Nicholas            Unattached             7:45.04  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Jaeden             Ohio Rockets             3.32m   10-10.75 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             3.29m   10-09.50 
  3 Brannan, Remi                Bethel Track             2.52m    8-03.25 
  4 Chilton, Kendell             New World Tr             2.31m    7-07.00 
  5 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr             2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Bunnell, Wesley              Unattached               2.13m    7-00.00 
  7 Little, Jason                Hartland Ath             1.77m    5-09.75 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brannan, Remi                Bethel Track             6.47m   21-02.75 
  2 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Karshner, Max                Unattached               3.78m   12-05.00 
  4 Karshner, Rhett              Unattached               3.40m   11-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brunton, Carson              Capitol City            19.40m      63-08 
  2 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr            13.10m      43-00 
  3 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr            11.62m      38-01 
  4 Lambert, Jonah               Hilliard Tra            11.05m      36-03 
  5 Bunnell, Wesley              Unattached              10.10m      33-02 
  6 Little, Jason                Hartland Ath             8.19m      26-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             14.71q  3 
  2 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              14.84q  1 
  3 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets             14.88q  2 
  4 Fitzgerald, Mehki            Pacesetters              15.23q  2 
  5 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr             15.28q  1 
  6 White, Camren                New World Tr             15.42q  1 
  7 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr             15.79q  1 
  8 Bowen, Khaliq                Pacesetters              15.84q  1 
  9 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets             16.52   3 
 10 Ubadineke, Nnamdi            Hilliard Tra             16.66   2 
 11 Smith, Zion                  Hilliard Tra             16.67   2 
 12 Doyle, Aaron                 Bethel Track             17.00   3 
 13 Sladek, Cade                 Hilliard Tra             17.11   3 
 14 Godbolt, Jadin               Columbus Che             17.24   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets             14.62  
  2 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              14.69  
  3 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             15.07  
  4 Fitzgerald, Mehki            Pacesetters              15.13  
  5 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr             15.37  
  6 White, Camren                New World Tr             15.41  
  7 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr             16.25  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             30.11q  2 
  2 Henry, Kevin Jace            Ohio Rockets             30.23q  1 
  3 Sladek, Cade                 Hilliard Tra             30.73q  1 
  4 Ezirim, Michael              Hilliard Tra             31.69q  2 
  5 Bowen, Khaliq                Pacesetters              33.52q  1 
  6 Fitzgerald, Mehki            Pacesetters              34.60q  1 
  7 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               35.97q  2 
  8 Smith, Zion                  Hilliard Tra             36.54q  1 
  9 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr             36.80   1 
 10 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets             39.58   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             30.17  
  2 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets             30.23  
  3 Ezirim, Michael              Hilliard Tra             30.46  
  4 White, Camren                New World Tr             31.09  
  5 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               33.78  
  6 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr             33.85  
  7 Henry, Kevin Jace            Ohio Rockets             33.99  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ezirim, Michael              Hilliard Tra           1:14.27   2 
  2 Henry, Kevin Jace            Ohio Rockets           1:14.70   2 
  3 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr           1:16.43   1 
  4 Fitzgerald, Mehki            Pacesetters            1:18.05   2 
  5 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters            1:20.58   2 
  6 Dalton, Shayne               Ohio Rockets           1:20.97   2 
  7 John, Willie                 Ohio Rockets           1:21.35   1 
  8 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr           1:24.07   1 
  9 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr           1:26.75   1 
 10 Rogers, Zachary              Unattached             1:30.20   1 
 11 Brymer-Bashore, Joey         Pacesetters            1:42.16   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           2:43.18  
  2 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr           2:47.53  
  3 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           2:50.63  
  4 Rogers, Zachary              Unattached             3:25.59  
  5 McConnaughey, Aiden          New World Tr           3:28.33  
  6 Weber, Logan                 Hilliard Tra           3:36.45  
  7 Brymer-Bashore, Joey         Pacesetters            3:52.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           5:36.53  
  2 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           5:50.06  
  3 Johnson, Donovan             New World Tr           6:03.53  
  4 Hughes, Eric                 Unattached             6:38.28  
  5 Luchkiw, James               Bethel Track           6:39.93  
  6 Weber, Logan                 Hilliard Tra           7:08.00  
  7 McConnaughey, Aiden          New World Tr           7:17.39  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club                                 1:09.46  
     1) Hooker, Ben                     2) Sladek, Cade                   
     3) Ezirim, Michael                 4) Smith, Zion                    
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              3.99m   13-01.25 
  2 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 White, Camren                New World Tr             3.32m   10-10.75 
  4 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               2.99m    9-09.75 
  5 Godbolt, Jadin               Columbus Che             2.83m    9-03.50 
  6 Hughes, Eric                 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             7.12m   23-04.50 
  2 Henry, Kevin Jace            Ohio Rockets             6.25m   20-06.25 
  3 Godbolt, Jadin               Columbus Che             5.65m   18-06.50 
  4 Frye, Lucas                  Unattached               5.27m   17-03.50 
  5 Hooker, Ben                  Hilliard Tra             4.81m   15-09.50 
  6 Hughes, Eric                 Unattached               4.71m   15-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr            24.68m      81-00 
  2 Hooker, Ben                  Hilliard Tra            18.13m      59-06 
  3 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr            11.73m      38-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           1:13.28      75
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             4.95m   16-03.00    188
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr               422  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             12.86q  1 
  2 Pressley, Isaiah             Ohio Rockets             13.07q  1 
  3 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             13.18q  1 
  4 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets             14.04q  2 
  5 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra             14.55q  2 
  6 Hubbard, DeAunte'            Capitol City             15.08q  1 
  7 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters              15.38q  1 
  8 Thomas, Xavier               Columbus Che             15.60q  2 
  9 Darling, Ronald              Columbus Che             15.66   2 
 10 Pace, Coleman                Ohio Rockets             15.89   2 
 11 Jeffy, Xavier                Columbus Che             15.95   2 
 12 Williams, Jaylon             Team Ohio Tr             18.80   1 
 13 Cashner, Joel                Hilliard Tra             19.00   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             13.07  
  2 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets             13.19  
  3 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             13.23  
  4 Pressley, Isaiah             Ohio Rockets             13.96  
  5 Hubbard, DeAunte'            Capitol City             14.37  
  6 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra             15.42  
  7 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters              15.75  
  8 Thomas, Xavier               Columbus Che             15.78  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             26.30q  3 
  2 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             26.61q  3 
  3 Pressley, Isaiah             Ohio Rockets             27.34q  2 
  4 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets             28.18q  1 
  5 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr             29.53q  2 
  6 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City             31.12q  2 
  7 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra             31.53q  3 
  8 Hubbard, DeAunte'            Capitol City             32.03q  1 
  9 Darling, Ronald              Columbus Che             32.74   1 
 10 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters              33.18   2 
 11 Thomas, Xavier               Columbus Che             34.05   3 
 12 Pace, Coleman                Ohio Rockets             34.10   2 
 13 Jeffy, Xavier                Columbus Che             35.20   2 
 14 Deerwester, Mason            Hilliard Tra             36.84   3 
 15 Cashner, Joel                Hilliard Tra             41.28   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Marquise              Ohio Rockets             26.83  
  2 Newton, Cameron              Ohio Rockets             27.16  
  3 Pressley, Isaiah             Ohio Rockets             28.27  
  4 Jones, Omari                 Ohio Rockets             28.39  
  5 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr             29.61  
  6 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra             31.09  
  7 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City             31.36  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Justin               Hilliard Tra           1:08.51   2 
  2 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr           1:13.02   1 
  3 Whiteside, Brady             Hilliard Tra           1:14.61   2 
  4 Hubbard, DeAunte'            Capitol City           1:15.37   2 
  5 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters            1:23.69   1 
  6 Deerwester, Mason            Hilliard Tra           1:25.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           2:34.78  
  2 Miller, Justin               Hilliard Tra           2:35.70  
  3 chandler, malik              Team Ohio Tr           2:40.77  
  4 Brannan, Cole                Bethel Track           2:52.04  
  5 Wilson, Griffin              WW Track Clu           3:01.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Alex              Capitol City           5:16.03  
  2 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           5:34.93  
  3 Peck, Mason                  Hilliard Tra           5:39.86  
  4 chandler, malik              Team Ohio Tr           5:42.61  
  5 Lentz, Anthony               Unattached             5:58.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr          11:41.62  
  2 Brannan, Cole                Bethel Track          11:48.40  
  3 Lentz, Anthony               Unattached            12:36.99  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             24.75  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club                                 5:10.43  
     1) Whiteside, Brady                2) Ezirim, Caesar                 
     3) Miller, Justin                  4) Peck, Mason                    
 -- Ohio Rockets TC                                          DQ  
     1) Newton, Cameron                 2) Pressley, Isaiah               
     3) Scott, Marquise                 4) Jones, Omari                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Wilson, Griffin              WW Track Clu             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 chandler, malik              Team Ohio Tr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Francois, Elijah             Unattached               3.88m   12-08.75 
  2 Wilson, Griffin              WW Track Clu             3.69m   12-01.25 
  3 Brannan, Cole                Bethel Track             3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Darling, Ronald              Columbus Che             3.46m   11-04.25 
  5 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr             3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Thomas, Xavier               Columbus Che             2.58m    8-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pace, Coleman                Ohio Rockets             7.00m   22-11.75 
  2 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             6.84m   22-05.25 
  3 Schooler, Jonah              Columbus Che             6.57m   21-06.75 
  4 Gunn, Jackson                Hilliard Tra             6.12m   20-01.00 
  5 Williams, Jaylon             Team Ohio Tr             5.93m   19-05.50 
  6 Kline, Tyler                 Hilliard Tra             5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthington, Reilly          Unattached              17.10m      56-01 
  2 Gunn, Jackson                Hilliard Tra            15.93m      52-03 
  3 Schooler, Jonah              Columbus Che            14.79m      48-06 
  4 Williams, Jaylon             Team Ohio Tr             9.17m      30-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Robbie                Hilliard Tra            29.84m      97-11 
  2 Mack, Ryan                   Team Ohio Tr            23.37m      76-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J           5:51.75     299
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             14.52     662
  2 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets             18.60     257
  3 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             23.09      25
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  3 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             4.07m   13-04.25    217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J             9.33m   30-07.50    445
  2 Carreker, Maurice            Ohio Rockets             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  3 Frazier, Michael-Steven      Ohio Rockets             5.34m   17-06.25    211
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kole             The Flying J              1940  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             12.57q  2  15.007
  2 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets             12.60q  2 
  3 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             12.62q  1 
  4 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             12.83q  1 
  5 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             13.24q  2 
  6 Branham, kalil               Unattached               13.26q  2 
  7 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             14.41q  1 
  8 Lewis, Daniel                Hilliard Tra             14.69q  2 
  9 Williams, LaFinnis           Columbus Che             14.80   2 
 10 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard Tra             14.91   1 
 11 Huffman, Carter              Excel Track              15.01   2  15.001
 12 Ubadineke, Nene              Hilliard Tra             15.12   2 
 13 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra             15.26   1 
 14 Bourne, Andy                 Bethel Track             18.12   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Branham, kalil               Unattached               12.70  
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             12.87  
  3 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             12.95  
  4 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             12.99  
  5 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             13.17  
  6 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets             13.20  
  7 Lewis, Daniel                Hilliard Tra             14.49  
  8 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             15.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branham, kalil               Unattached               25.59q  1 
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             26.15q  2 
  3 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             26.45q  1 
  4 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             26.59q  1 
  5 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets             26.94q  1 
  6 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City             26.95q  2 
  7 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters              27.76q  2 
  8 Flinders, Vincent            Columbus Che             29.89q  2 
  9 Lewis, Daniel                Hilliard Tra             30.62   2 
 10 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard Tra             31.09   2 
 11 Ubadineke, Nene              Hilliard Tra             31.49   2 
 12 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             31.81   1 
 13 Williams, LaFinnis           Columbus Che             32.42   1 
 14 Bourne, Andy                 Bethel Track             38.84   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Branham, kalil               Unattached               25.81  
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             26.68  
  3 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets             27.19  
  4 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters              27.90  
  5 Flinders, Vincent            Columbus Che             31.11  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets           1:01.68   2 
  2 Hubbard, Dale                Capitol City           1:01.72   2 
  3 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters            1:04.53   1 
  4 Schooler, Josiah             Columbus Che           1:10.05   2 
  5 Flinders, Vincent            Columbus Che           1:11.27   1 
  6 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr           1:15.54   2 
  7 Williams, LaFinnis           Columbus Che           1:20.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Aman               Ohio Rockets           2:21.26  
  2 Pecci, Ethan                 Eagle Pride            2:49.95  
  3 Schooler, Josiah             Columbus Che           2:57.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pecci, Ethan                 Eagle Pride            5:52.50  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branham, kalil               Unattached               18.44  
  2 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters              19.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club                                 1:00.40  
     1) Lewis, Daniel                   2) Vamos, Jack                    
     3) Ezirim, Josiah                  4) Ubadineke, Nene                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Huffman, Carter              Excel Track              3.76m   12-04.00 
  3 Flinders, Vincent            Columbus Che             3.37m   11-00.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra            10.33m   33-10.75 
  2 Karshner, Haden              Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25 
  3 Pace, Reggie                 Ohio Rockets             8.16m   26-09.25 
  4 Carter, Myles                Ohio Rockets             6.42m   21-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden              Unattached              39.36m     129-02 
  2 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra            29.96m      98-03 
  3 Thornton, Aman               Ohio Rockets            25.52m      83-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Zane                 Unattached              18.90m      62-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howey, Jack                  Unattached             6:02.00     256
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra           6:25.98     168
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             19.68     356
  2 Howey, Jack                  Unattached               19.83     344
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howey, Jack                  Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  1 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howey, Jack                  Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75    358
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             4.74m   15-06.75    333
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howey, Jack                  Unattached              10.70m   35-01.25    528
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             8.31m   27-03.25    385
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howey, Jack                  Unattached                1838  
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra              1594  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branham, John                Unattached               12.03q  2 
  2 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             12.22q  2 
  3 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             12.26q  2 
  4 Kih, Kerrick                 Ohio Rockets             12.54q  1 
  5 Bower, Kyle                  Unattached               12.88q  1 
  6 Frazier, Caleb               Columbus Che             14.60q  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Branham, John                Unattached               11.95  
  2 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             12.15  
  3 Kih, Kerrick                 Ohio Rockets             12.22  
  4 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             12.33  
  5 Bower, Kyle                  Unattached               12.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branham, John                Unattached               23.97q  1 
  2 pierce, Andrew               Unattached               24.09q  1 
  3 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             24.23q  2 
  4 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             24.52q  1 
  5 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             25.00q  2 
  6 Kih, Kerrick                 Ohio Rockets             25.64q  2 
  7 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters              26.53q  1 
  8 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr             26.55q  2 
  9 Latta, Jaire                 Team Ohio Tr             27.11   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             24.10  
  2 pierce, Andrew               Unattached               24.11  
  3 Branham, John                Unattached               24.11  
  4 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             24.30  
  5 Kih, Kerrick                 Ohio Rockets             25.01  
  6 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr             26.14  
  7 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters              26.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             55.02   2 
  2 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             58.04   2 
  3 Kih, Kerrick                 Ohio Rockets             58.59   1 
  4 Jones, Bruce                 New World Tr             58.69   2 
  5 Latta, Jaire                 Team Ohio Tr             59.54   1 
  6 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr             59.70   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio Tr           2:18.02  
  2 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           2:19.27  
  3 Tassy, Edouard               Unattached             2:21.28  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           4:43.14  
  2 Hutchinson, Jacob            Eagle Pride            4:54.58  
  3 Disbennett, Kaleb            Eagle Pride            5:27.22  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters              20.78  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jacob            Eagle Pride              1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr            12.35m   40-06.25 
  2 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra             9.17m   30-01.00 
  3 Frazier, Caleb               Columbus Che             9.16m   30-00.75 
  4 Samuel, Shemar               Ohio Rockets             8.22m   26-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            29.22m      95-10 
  2 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr            25.45m      83-06 
  3 Frazier, Caleb               Columbus Che            23.34m      76-07 
  4 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra            22.32m      73-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 List, Ty                     WW TC                   26.36m      86-06 
  2 Frazier, Caleb               Columbus Che            22.94m      75-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beight, Jordan               Unattached               11.25     755
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest TC             11.94     616
  3 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             12.19     569
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beight, Jordan               Unattached               56.36     540
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             57.48     498
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J           5:17.51     463
  2 Beight, Jordan               Unattached             5:33.03     385
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beight, Jordan               Unattached               16.89     636
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             19.23     413
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beight, Jordan               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest TC             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             3.81m   12-06.00    565
 -- Beight, Jordan               Unattached                  NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beight, Jordan               Unattached               6.15m   20-02.25    619
  2 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest TC             6.09m   19-11.75    606
  3 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J             5.66m   18-07.00    514
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riekens, Matthew             Northwest TC            11.63m   38-02.00    584
  2 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            10.84m   35-06.75    536
  3 Beight, Jordan               Unattached               8.05m   26-05.00    369
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            25.28m      82-11    372
  2 Beight, Jordan               Unattached              19.54m      64-01    263
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J            42.34m     138-11    476
  2 Beight, Jordan               Unattached              31.02m     101-09    314
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookshire, Kyle             The Flying J              4950  
  2 Beight, Jordan               Unattached                4425  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaumont, Joshua             Pacesetters              11.28q  2 
  2 Russell, Nahaniel            Team Ohio Tr             11.66q  1 
  3 Harris, Kendall              Unattached               11.73q  2 
  4 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              12.01q  1 
  5 Edward, Marlik               Team Ohio Tr             12.07q  1 
  6 Gray, William                Pacesetters              12.11q  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaumont, Joshua             Pacesetters              11.58  
  2 Russell, Nahaniel            Team Ohio Tr             11.66  
  3 Harris, Kendall              Unattached               11.73  
  4 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              12.01  
  5 Edward, Marlik               Team Ohio Tr             12.07  
  6 Gray, William                Pacesetters              12.11  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaumont, Joshua             Pacesetters              22.22q 
  2 Shamsa, El Hussain           Unattached               23.13q 
  3 Harris, Kendall              Unattached               23.21q 
  4 Russell, Nahaniel            Team Ohio Tr             23.60q 
  5 Edward, Marlik               Team Ohio Tr             24.35q 
  6 Gray, William                Pacesetters              24.79q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaumont, Joshua             Pacesetters              22.22  
  2 Shamsa, El Hussain           Unattached               23.13  
  3 Harris, Kendall              Unattached               23.21  
  4 Russell, Nahaniel            Team Ohio Tr             23.60  
  5 Edward, Marlik               Team Ohio Tr             24.35  
  6 Gray, William                Pacesetters              24.79  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamsa, El Hussain           Unattached               53.44  
  2 Edward, Marlik               Team Ohio Tr             55.97  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Andrew                  Pacesetters            2:04.06  
  2 Watson, Brennan              Columbus Eli           2:10.17  
  3 Halbakken, Matthew           Eagle Pride            2:11.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halbakken, Matthew           Eagle Pride            4:46.67  
  2 Lawson, TJ                   Unattached             4:54.82  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, TJ                   Unattached               18.63  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Jeffery               Ohio Rockets             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Streeter, Delane             Pacesetters              1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Collins, Bradley             Pacesetters              1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Olama, Emery-Arsene          Pacesetters                 NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Canaan                 Buckeye Pole             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Mullins, Kelly               Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Christensen, Chris           Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Masters, AJ                  Buckeye Pole             3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Streeter, Delane             Pacesetters              5.48m   17-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, TJ                   Unattached              33.13m     108-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, TJ                   Unattached              44.13m     144-09 
  2 Fisher, Zachary              Unattached              33.58m     110-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached               11.91     622
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached               56.58     532
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached             5:28.03     409
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached               19.33     404
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00    525
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75    606
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached              11.24m   36-10.50    560
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached              30.39m      99-08    472
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached              34.46m     113-01    362
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollis, Justin               Unattached                4996  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             12.06   1 
  2 Burkholder, Seth             Unattached               12.06   1 
  3 Bonner, Kevin                Unattached               12.25   2 
  4 Bunnell, Garrett             Unattached               12.40   2 
  5 Edwards, William             Columbus Che             12.50   1 
  6 Groce, Dennis                Unattached               12.61   1 
  7 Wagner, Ryan                 Unattached               13.35   2 
  8 Doyle, Bryan                 Unattached               14.11   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             25.28   1 
  2 Burkholder, Seth             Unattached               25.43   2 
  3 Groce, Dennis                Unattached               26.03   2 
  4 Yeargin, Rocco               Unattached               26.14   2 
  5 Bourne, Tony                 Bethel Track             26.39   1 
  6 Doyle, Bryan                 Unattached               28.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Phillip              Team Ohio Tr             56.05  
  2 Gosa, Duane                  Team Ohio Tr             57.24  
  3 Bourne, Tony                 Bethel Track           1:00.92  
  4 Doyle, Bryan                 Unattached             1:03.88  
  5 Pecci, Bruce                 Eagle Pride            1:08.72  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Phillip              Team Ohio Tr           2:12.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pecci, Bruce                 Eagle Pride            5:18.38  
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Garrett             Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Chandler, Kenyatta           Team Ohio Tr             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Garrett             Unattached               6.19m   20-03.75 
  2 Wagner, Ryan                 Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stadler, Marc                Unattached              11.87m   38-11.50 
  2 Small, Ronald                Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 Groce, Dennis                Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stadler, Marc                Unattached              33.90m     111-03 
  2 Small, Ronald                Unattached              31.23m     102-05 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Ronald                Unattached              24.37m      79-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cummings, Jace               Unattached               13.77  
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Michael                Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Roe, Ryan                    Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carey, James                 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Korbin                Unattached               7.53m   24-08.50 
  2 Short, Alfred                Unattached               5.49m   18-00.25 
  3 Roe, Ryan                    Unattached               5.48m   17-11.75 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dechant, Matt                Unattached              18.59m   61-00.00 
  2 Goldsmith, Myron             Unattached              13.59m   44-07.00 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jagers, Reginald             Unattached              57.55m     188-10 
  2 Connor, Anthony              Unattached              51.62m     169-04 
  3 Gannon, Michael              Unattached              35.76m     117-04 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Open Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached               12.30     549
  2 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached               12.33     543
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Open Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached               56.05     552
  2 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached               56.43     537
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Open Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached             5:15.32     475
  2 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached             5:22.00     440
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Open Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached               16.85     640
  2 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached               23.32     135
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75    670
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached               4.72m   15-05.75    825
  2 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached               3.32m   10-10.75    436
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached               6.33m   20-09.25    659
  2 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75    540
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00    564
  2 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25    525
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached              31.44m     103-02    493
  2 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached              22.24m      72-11    314
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Open Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached              36.34m     119-03    389
  2 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached              35.78m     117-05    381
 
Decathlon Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chadd                Unattached                5727  
  2 Hollis, Tommy                Unattached                4654