Licensed to New World Track Club                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            2015 NORTHWEST CLASSIC                             
                             Northmont High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             17.19  -1.4  2 
  2 Rogers, Farah                Dayton Wolve             18.14  -0.7  1 
  3 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached               19.27  -0.7  1 
  4 Poole, Nia                   Dayton Wolve             19.46  -0.7  1 
  5 Doyle, Lauren                Bethel Track             19.65  -0.7  1 
  6 Isreal, Ni'Yeir              Dayton Wolve             19.92  -1.4  2 
  7 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             19.96  -1.6  3 
  8 Shelton, Ashley              Cincinnati A             19.99  -1.6  3 
  9 Vamos, Rebecca               Hilliard Tra             20.07  -0.7  1 
 10 Franck, Delaney              Bethel Track             20.10  -1.4  2 
 11 Holt, Amayah                 Dayton Wolve             20.12  -1.4  2 
 12 Kaulen, Erica                Hilliard Tra             20.22  -1.4  2 
 13 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             20.40  -1.4  2 
 14 Budde, Kate                  Hilliard Tra             20.77  -1.6  3 
 15 Caldwell, E'Jayla            Northwest Tr             20.82  -0.7  1 
 16 Martin, Taree                Dayton Wolve             20.83  -1.6  3 
 17 Reese, Ariana                Total Effect             21.01  -0.7  1 
 18 Tyree, Aniyah                Dayton Wolve             21.38  -1.6  3 
 19 Johnson, Sarai               Dayton Wolve             21.92  -1.6  3 
 20 Evans, London                Dayton Wolve             22.24  -1.4  2 
 21 Wright, Hayden               Dayton Wolve             24.20  -1.4  2 
 22 Whitaker, Aubree             Northwest Tr             24.90  -1.6  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Branham-Patrick, Te'Aira     Northwest Tr             36.25  -1.4  1 
  2 Caldwell, E'Draya            Northwest Tr             37.52  -1.2  3 
  3 Ezirim, Cecilia              Hilliard Tra             38.45  -0.1  2 
  4 Rogers, Farah                Dayton Wolve             40.36  -1.4  1 
  5 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr             41.34  -0.1  2 
  6 Erbach, Kendal               Unattached               42.19  -1.4  1 
  7 Isreal, Ni'Yeir              Dayton Wolve             44.49  -0.1  2 
  8 Poole, Nia                   Dayton Wolve             46.31  -1.4  1 
  9 Vamos, Rebecca               Hilliard Tra             46.49  -1.4  1 
 10 Reese, Ariana                Total Effect             47.15  -0.1  2 
 11 Thornton, Kyleigh            Bethel Track             47.55  -1.2  3 
 12 Martin, Taree                Dayton Wolve             49.81  -1.4  1 
 13 Wright, Hayden               Dayton Wolve             52.94  -1.4  1 
 14 Whitaker, Aubree             Northwest Tr             54.12  -1.2  3 
 15 Johnson, Sarai               Dayton Wolve             58.25  -0.1  2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ezirim, Cecilia              Hilliard Tra           1:26.72   2 
  2 camp, deangela               Dayton Wolve           1:29.84   1 
  3 Simpson, Jazlen              Northwest Tr           1:34.11   2 
  4 Warner, Kennedy              Hilliard Tra           1:35.54   1 
  5 Poole, Nia                   Dayton Wolve           1:35.95   2 
  6 Isreal, Ni'Yeir              Dayton Wolve           1:36.15   1 
  7 Rogers, Farah                Dayton Wolve           1:39.26   2 
  8 Cain, Janae                  Dayton Wolve           1:43.02   1 
  9 Kaulen, Erica                Hilliard Tra           1:47.35   1 
 10 Holt, Amayah                 Dayton Wolve           1:50.22   2 
 11 Johnson, Sarai               Dayton Wolve           1:56.25   1 
 12 Evans, London                Dayton Wolve           1:56.40   1 
 13 Wright, Hayden               Dayton Wolve           2:06.67   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fleming, Makayla             Northwest Tr           3:25.47  
  2 camp, deangela               Dayton Wolve           3:36.41  
  3 Cain, Janae                  Dayton Wolve           3:59.30  
  4 VanKleeck, Braylynn          Dayton Wolve           4:14.79  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanKleeck, Braylynn          Dayton Wolve           8:11.30  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:23.64  
     1) Ezirim, Cecilia                 2) Kaulen, Erica                  
     3) Budde, Kate                     4) Vamos, Rebecca                 
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Budde, Kate                  Hilliard Tra             2.39m   NWI 
  2 Fleming, Makayla             Northwest Tr             1.77m   NWI 
  3 Caldwell, E'Jayla            Northwest Tr             0.85m   NWI 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyree, Aniyah                Dayton Wolve             3.04m  
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Janae                  Dayton Wolve             6.96m  
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             15.60  -2.8  1 
  2 Brown, Jamier                Dayton Gems              17.32  -1.9  3 
  3 Baker, Jerimiah              Dayton Wolve             17.47  -1.4  5 
  4 Kaulen, Ryan                 Hilliard Tra             17.69  -1.4  5 
  5 Cunningham, Desmond          Northwest Tr             17.76  -1.8  2 
  6 Burney, Tra'vell             Dayton Wolve             17.85  -1.5  4 
  7 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr             17.89  -1.5  4  17.889
  8 Smotherman, Jahmari          Total Effect             17.89  -1.5  4  17.890
  9 warren, johnathon            Dayton Wolve             17.98  -2.8  1 
 10 Brown, Keleen                Dayton Gems              18.19  -1.4  5 
 11 Wilcox, Devon                Dayton Wolve             18.34  -1.4  5 
 12 Rowe, Larry                  New World Tr             18.41  -1.8  2 
 13 Goff, Preston                Dayton Wolve             18.45  -1.4  5 
 14 Wilson, Jamar                Dayton Gems              19.02  -2.8  1 
 15 Byrd, Austin                 Total Effect             19.58  -2.8  1 
 16 Norvell, Amelio              Dayton Wolve             20.14  -2.8  1 
 17 Dunford, Carter              Dayton Wolve             20.98  -1.8  2 
 18 Jackson, Ja'Michael          Dayton Wolve             21.24  -1.9  3 
 19 LaRue, Kenneth               Hilliard Tra             21.39  -1.9  3 
 20 Harrison, Maurion            Dayton Wolve             21.46  -1.9  3 
 21 Poole, Nehemiah              Dayton Wolve             21.59  -1.4  5 
 22 Potts, Gabe                  Dayton Gems              21.73  -1.5  4 
 23 Kimball, Isaac               Bethel Track             22.03  -1.5  4 
 24 Coleman, Key'on              Dayton Gems              22.10  -1.8  2 
 25 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr             22.16  -1.5  4 
 26 Schneider, Westin            Bethel Track             22.50  -1.8  2 
 27 Brannan, Remi                Bethel Track             22.90  -1.9  3 
 28 Smith, Braylon               Dayton Wolve             24.69  -2.8  1 
 29 sloss, bryce                 Dayton Wolve             27.49  -1.8  2 
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr             31.47   0.3  1 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             33.08   0.3  1 
  3 Cunningham, Desmond          Northwest Tr             37.57  -0.4  4 
  4 Wilcox, Devon                Dayton Wolve             38.72  -1.4  3 
  5 Smotherman, Jahmari          Total Effect             39.26  -1.7  2 
  6 Brown, Keleen                Dayton Gems              39.49  -1.7  2 
  7 Brannan, Remi                Bethel Track             39.51  -1.7  2 
  8 warren, johnathon            Dayton Wolve             39.61   0.3  1 
  9 Jones, Myles                 Dayton Wolve             39.62  -1.4  3 
 10 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr             40.01  -0.4  4 
 11 Norvell, Amelio              Dayton Wolve             41.44   0.3  1 
 12 Goff, Preston                Dayton Wolve             41.82  -1.4  3 
 13 Lambert, Jonah               Hilliard Tra             42.60  -1.4  3 
 14 Byrd, Austin                 Total Effect             43.59  -0.4  4 
 15 Smith, Anthony               Hilliard Tra             45.10  -1.4  3 
 16 LaRue, Kenneth               Hilliard Tra             45.26  -0.4  4 
 17 Jackson, Ja'Michael          Dayton Wolve             45.69  -1.7  2 
 18 Dunford, Carter              Dayton Wolve             45.89  -1.7  2 
 19 Poole, Nehemiah              Dayton Wolve             47.60  -1.4  3 
 20 Kimball, Isaac               Bethel Track             51.30  -1.7  2 
 21 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr             52.12   0.3  1 
 22 Smith, Braylon               Dayton Wolve             53.62   0.3  1 
 23 Coleman, Key'on              Dayton Gems              53.76  -0.4  4 
 24 Hand, Lucas                  Hilliard Tra             54.31  -1.4  3 
 25 sloss, bryce                 Dayton Wolve             57.73  -1.7  2 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanely, Jacob               New World Tr           1:13.12   3 
  2 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr           1:14.76   1 
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve           1:15.32   2 
  4 Brown, Jamier                Dayton Gems            1:23.16   2 
  5 warren, johnathon            Dayton Wolve           1:24.32   1 
  6 Burney, Tra'vell             Dayton Wolve           1:28.24   4 
  7 Brown, Keleen                Dayton Gems            1:28.55   3 
  8 Harrison, Mattthew           Dayton Wolve           1:28.71   2 
  9 Jones, Myles                 Dayton Wolve           1:29.13   3 
 10 Wilcox, Devon                Dayton Wolve           1:31.47   2 
 11 Lumpkin, John                Dayton Wolve           1:32.91   1 
 12 Norvell, Amelio              Dayton Wolve           1:32.94   2 
 13 Lambert, Jonah               Hilliard Tra           1:33.69   4 
 14 Rowe, Larry                  New World Tr           1:41.44   1 
 15 Seebach, Trigg               Bethel Track           1:42.73   2 
 16 Schneider, Westin            Bethel Track           1:43.54   1 
 17 Smith, Anthony               Hilliard Tra           1:45.66   1 
 18 Poole, Nehemiah              Dayton Wolve           1:48.09   3 
 19 Smith, Braylon               Dayton Wolve           1:50.89   1 
 20 Peoples-Jackson, Josiah      New World Tr           1:56.25   4 
 21 Hand, Lucas                  Hilliard Tra           1:56.50   3 
 22 Kaulen, Ryan                 Hilliard Tra           2:01.32   4 
 23 Goff, Preston                Dayton Wolve           2:04.34   3 
 23 sloss, bryce                 Dayton Wolve           2:04.34   3 
 25 Sladek, Gage                 Hilliard Tra           2:25.75   2 
 
Event 14  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Dayton Wolve           3:08.15  
  2 Davis, Daimarion             Northwest Tr           3:19.87  
  3 Lumpkin, John                Dayton Wolve           3:30.22  
  4 Cain, Jonathon               Dayton Wolve           3:31.63  
  5 Burney, Tra'vell             Dayton Wolve           3:38.97  
 
Event 15  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Jonathon               Dayton Wolve           6:50.76  
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          1:10.59  
     1) Lumpkin, John                   2) Harrison, Mattthew             
     3) Jones, Myles                    4) Jackson, Tyler                 
  2 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:32.03  
     1) Smith, Anthony                  2) Lambert, Jonah                 
     3) LaRue, Kenneth                  4) Hand, Lucas                    
 
Event 18  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martin, Isaiah               New World Tr             3.14m   NWI 
  2 Cunningham, Desmond          Northwest Tr             2.97m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Jamier                Dayton Gems              2.47m   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Jamar                Dayton Gems              1.95m   NWI 
  5 Potts, Gabe                  Dayton Gems              1.73m   NWI 
 
Event 19  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr             6.22m  
  2 Baker, Jerimiah              Dayton Wolve             4.88m  
  3 Coleman, Key'on              Dayton Gems              4.60m  
  4 Rowe, Larry                  New World Tr             4.36m  
  5 Karshner, Rhett              Unattached               3.64m  
  6 Harrison, Maurion            Dayton Wolve             1.80m  
 
Event 20  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Mattthew           Dayton Wolve            15.31m  
  2 Holt, Evan                   Team Ohio Tr            13.11m  
  3 Lawson, Malachi              Team Ohio Tr            12.30m  
  4 Baker, Jerimiah              Dayton Wolve            12.16m  
  5 Cain, Jonathon               Dayton Wolve            11.56m  
  6 Wilson, Jamar                Dayton Gems              9.68m  
  7 Dunford, Carter              Dayton Wolve             6.79m  
  8 Harrison, Maurion            Dayton Wolve             4.13m  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              14.55  -0.4  4 
  2 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             14.89  -0.4  4 
  3 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             15.73  -0.9  3 
  4 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             15.84  -2.6  1 
  5 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             16.11  -2.6  1 
  6 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             16.26  -0.4  4 
  7 Youngblood, Dejah            Dayton Wolve             16.48  -0.4  4 
  8 Smith, Ryan                  Dayton Wolve             16.52  -0.9  3 
  9 Caldwell, Kaela              Northwest Tr             16.58  -0.9  3 
 10 Phillips, Kayden             Dayton Gems              16.82  -0.4  4 
 11 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached               16.84  -2.6  1 
 12 Clark, Aireana               Dayton Wolve             16.95  -2.6  1 
 13 Green, Zanya                 Northwest Tr             17.34  -2.6  1 
 14 Brannan, Lydia               Bethel Track             17.79  -0.5  2 
 15 Parks, Davanna               Mansfield Ur             17.93  -2.6  1 
 16 Williams, Lily               Bethel Track             17.94  -0.5  2 
 17 Smith, Summer                Dayton Wolve             17.99  -0.5  2 
 18 Kaulen, Nicole               Hilliard Tra             18.35  -0.4  4 
 19 Johnson, Harmonie            Dayton Wolve             18.74  -0.9  3 
 20 Lammers, Lauryn              Bethel Track             18.80  -0.5  2 
 21 Drummond, Zoie               Bethel Track             18.94  -0.5  2 
 22 Gross, Ella                  Bethel Track             19.42  -0.9  3 
 23 Miller, Eryanna              Dayton Wolve             20.38  -0.9  3 
 24 Boettner, Rose               Hilliard Tra             20.85  -0.5  2 
 25 Mihelcic, Lilly              Bethel Track             20.94  -0.4  4 
 26 Wilson, Kennedi              Dayton Gems              21.22  -0.9  3 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters              30.81  -1.6  2 
  2 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve             31.98  -2.2  1 
  3 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr             32.52  -2.2  1 
  4 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr             32.86  -0.7  3 
  5 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             32.90  -1.6  2 
  6 Sagrilla, Olivia             Hilliard Tra             34.31  -0.7  3 
  7 Turner, Faith                Dayton Wolve             34.35  -2.2  1 
  8 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached               34.63  -2.2  1 
  9 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             34.67  -2.2  1 
 10 Clark, Aireana               Dayton Wolve             35.69  -1.6  2 
 11 Ferricci, Sofia              Hilliard Tra             36.69  -2.2  1 
 12 Brannan, Lydia               Bethel Track             37.01  -1.6  2 
 13 Green, Zanya                 Northwest Tr             37.04  -1.6  2 
 14 Sharett, Ava                 New World Tr             38.31  -1.6  2 
 15 Williams, Lily               Bethel Track             38.42  -1.6  2 
 16 Smith, Justice               Dayton Wolve             38.59  -0.7  3 
 17 Cornathan, Ashley            Hilliard Tra             39.18  -0.7  3 
 18 Johnson, Harmonie            Dayton Wolve             40.35  -0.7  3 
 19 Boettner, Rose               Hilliard Tra             45.24  -0.7  3 
 20 Mihelcic, Lilly              Bethel Track             47.69  -0.7  3 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexus              New World Tr           1:10.53   1 
  2 Pace, Olivia                 New World Tr           1:13.04   3 
  3 Long, Nyla                   Pacesetters            1:13.44   2 
  4 Jones, Kaitlynn              Dayton Wolve           1:14.54   1 
  5 Hughes, Kamaria              Dayton Wolve           1:16.07   1 
  6 Turner, Faith                Dayton Wolve           1:18.46   1 
  7 Bean, Angel                  Dayton Wolve           1:19.75   1 
  8 Ferricci, Sofia              Hilliard Tra           1:21.38   3 
  9 Clark, Aireana               Dayton Wolve           1:22.04   2 
 10 Erbach, Samantha             Unattached             1:22.35   1 
 11 Green, Zanya                 Northwest Tr           1:23.57   2 
 12 Smith, Justice               Dayton Wolve           1:27.10   2 
 13 Caldwell, Kaela              Northwest Tr           1:29.77   3 
 14 Cornathan, Ashley            Hilliard Tra           1:32.29   2 
 15 Gross, Ella                  Bethel Track           1:35.71   1 
 16 Johnson, Harmonie            Dayton Wolve           1:37.50   3 
 17 Sharett, Ava                 New World Tr           1:38.28   2 
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champion, DeYanna            Dayton Wolve           2:43.43  
  2 Jones, Kaitlynn              Dayton Wolve           2:54.66  
  3 Wells, Laila                 Dayton Wolve           2:57.71  
  4 Bean, Angel                  Dayton Wolve           3:16.81  
  5 Kaulen, Nicole               Hilliard Tra           3:28.91  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champion, DeYanna            Dayton Wolve           5:35.80  
  2 Wells, Laila                 Dayton Wolve           5:52.34  
 
Event 26  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharett, Ava                 New World Tr             0.92m  
 
Event 27  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Underwood, Kaley             Northwest Tr             3.31m   NWI 
  2 Badgett, Alivia              Team Ohio Tr             2.90m   NWI 
  3 Phillips, Kayden             Dayton Gems              2.81m   NWI 
  4 Parks, Davanna               Mansfield Ur             2.46m   NWI 
 
Event 28  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Justice               Dayton Wolve             5.73m  
  2 Walker, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             3.59m  
  3 Parks, Davanna               Mansfield Ur             3.57m  
  4 Zakrzewski, Skylar           Hilliard Tra             3.31m  
  5 Wilson, Kennedi              Dayton Gems              3.00m  
 
Event 29  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Searcy, McKenzie             Dayton Gems             10.28m  
  2 courts, amaya                Dayton Wolve             9.12m  
  3 Miller, Eryanna              Dayton Wolve             5.89m  
  4 Walker, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             5.19m  
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Powers, Reggie               Northwest Tr             14.58  -2.2  3 
  2 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             14.82  -2.3  1 
  3 Lamb, DeJuan                 Dayton Wolve             14.87  -2.3  1 
  4 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              15.06  -2.2  3 
  5 Shelton, Malik               Dayton Wolve             15.31  -3.7  2 
  6 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             15.50  -2.0  4 
  7 Fitzgerald, Mehki            Pacesetters              15.63  -2.0  4 
  8 priest, jamie                Dayton Wolve             15.86  -2.2  5 
  9 Tyree, Marcus                Dayton Wolve             16.05  -2.3  1 
 10 smith, breion                Dayton Wolve             16.17  -2.3  1 
 11 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr             16.34  -3.7  2 
 12 Smith, Zion                  Hilliard Tra             16.63  -2.2  3 
 13 Mattison, Deante             Dayton Gems              16.76  -2.2  3 
 14 smith, makai                 Dayton Wolve             16.80  -2.3  1 
 15 Woods, Zyon                  Northwest Tr             17.05  -2.2  5 
 16 Johnson, Jayden              Bethel Track             17.19  -2.3  1 
 17 Walker, Jayden               Total Effect             17.32  -3.7  2 
 18 Giles, Chadwick              Cincinnati A             17.32  -2.0  4 
 19 Jergens, Justin              Bethel Track             17.33  -2.2  3 
 20 Henderson, Keymaurie         Dayton Wolve             17.39  -2.0  4 
 21 Wood-Covington, Chase        Northwest Tr             17.56  -2.3  1 
 22 Doyle, Aaron                 Bethel Track             17.68  -2.2  5 
 23 Fleming, Davion              Dayton Wolve             17.74  -3.7  2 
 24 Gholson, Deontai             Dayton Wolve             18.56  -3.7  2 
 25 Hooker, Ben                  Hilliard Tra             18.72  -2.0  4 
 26 Fleming, DeMarron            Dayton Wolve             19.06  -2.0  4 
 27 Goodman, Evan                Bethel Track             19.70  -3.7  2 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Powers, Reggie               Northwest Tr             29.78  -1.7  3 
  2 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr             31.79  -2.5  1 
  3 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr             32.18  -1.7  3 
  4 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              32.50   0.7  5 
  5 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             32.63  -3.4  2 
  6 priest, jamie                Dayton Wolve             32.67  -2.5  1 
  7 Ezirim, Michael              Hilliard Tra             32.68  -3.4  2 
  8 Fitzgerald, Mehki            Pacesetters              32.88  -3.4  4 
  9 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             32.89  -3.4  4 
 10 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr             33.82  -3.4  2 
 11 White, Camren                New World Tr             33.99  -2.5  1 
 12 Twitty, Ty'Waun              Dayton Wolve             34.88  -3.4  2 
 13 Tyree, Marcus                Dayton Wolve             34.92  -2.5  1 
 14 Mattison, Deante             Dayton Gems              34.94   0.7  5 
 15 Henderson, Keymaurie         Dayton Wolve             35.34  -3.4  2 
 16 Walker, Jayden               Total Effect             35.54  -3.4  4 
 17 Smith, Zion                  Hilliard Tra             35.55   0.7  5 
 18 Giles, Chadwick              Cincinnati A             35.88  -1.7  3 
 19 smith, makai                 Dayton Wolve             36.27  -2.5  1 
 20 smith, breion                Dayton Wolve             36.54  -2.5  1 
 21 Wood-Covington, Chase        Northwest Tr             37.46   0.7  5 
 22 Doyle, Aaron                 Bethel Track             37.61  -1.7  3 
 23 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr             37.66  -3.4  2 
 24 Fleming, Davion              Dayton Wolve             38.04  -3.4  4 
 25 Gholson, Deontai             Dayton Wolve             38.20  -1.7  3 
 26 Phipps, Sean                 Bethel Track             38.23  -3.4  4 
 27 Harris, devan                Dayton Wolve             40.78   0.7  5 
 28 Goodman, Evan                Bethel Track             41.14   0.7  5 
 29 Fleming, DeMarron            Dayton Wolve             43.89  -3.4  4 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powers, Reggie               Northwest Tr           1:08.75   1 
  2 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr           1:11.96   1 
  3 Ezirim, Michael              Hilliard Tra           1:14.59   4 
  4 Wills-Jackson, Isaiah        New World Tr           1:15.61   4 
  5 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr           1:16.11   2 
  6 Shahid, Makai                New World Tr           1:16.22   3 
  7 Fitzgerald, Mehki            Pacesetters            1:19.19   4 
  8 Henderson, Keymaurie         Dayton Wolve           1:19.57   4 
  9 White, Camren                New World Tr           1:20.42   3 
 10 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr           1:22.29   2 
 11 Willis, Jamari               New World Tr           1:22.50   1 
 12 smith, makai                 Dayton Wolve           1:22.98   1 
 13 Lamb, DeJuan                 Dayton Wolve           1:23.40   1 
 14 Woods, Zyon                  Northwest Tr           1:25.60   2 
 15 Spaulding, Luke              Unattached             1:28.38   3 
 16 Sladek, Cade                 Hilliard Tra           1:32.68   2 
 17 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr           1:35.09   3 
 18 Dunford, Chase               Dayton Wolve           1:37.92   2 
 19 Spelman, Colsten             Unattached             1:42.29   1 
 20 Brymer-Bashore, Joey         Pacesetters            1:45.79   3 
 21 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr           1:51.46   2 
 22 smith, breion                Dayton Wolve           1:56.61   1 
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           2:43.87  
  2 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           3:10.14  
  2 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr           3:10.14  
  4 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr           3:10.75  
  5 Bruggeman, Jakob             Bethel Track           3:19.49  
  6 Spaulding, Luke              Unattached             3:23.94  
  7 McConnaughey, Aiden          New World Tr           3:33.36  
  8 Dunford, Chase               Dayton Wolve           3:43.01  
  9 Rayburn, Evan                Total Effect           4:00.29  
 10 Brymer-Bashore, Joey         Pacesetters            4:08.96  
 
Event 34  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spelman, Colsten             Unattached               1.00m  
 
Event 35  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holbert, Jacob               Pacesetters              3.89m   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Ty                   New World Tr             3.41m   NWI 
  3 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr             3.31m   NWI 
  4 White, Camren                New World Tr             2.93m   NWI 
  5 Brown-Orr, Elijah            Northwest Tr             2.90m   NWI 
  6 Spelman, Colsten             Unattached               2.30m   NWI 
  7 Woods, Zyon                  Northwest Tr             2.18m   NWI 
  8 Hooker, Ben                  Hilliard Tra             1.67m   NWI 
 
Event 36  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr             7.64m  
  2 Johnson, Bryce               Northwest Tr             6.74m  
  3 Chism, Jayden                Mansfield Ur             4.30m  
  4 Mattison, Deante             Dayton Gems              4.13m  
 
Event 37  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher           New World Tr            24.69m  
  2 Lawson, Michael              Team Ohio Tr            15.83m  
  3 Gholson, Deontai             Dayton Wolve            12.28m  
  4 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr            11.75m  
  5 Dunford, Chase               Dayton Wolve             8.84m  
  6 Giles, Chadwick              Cincinnati A             7.84m  
 
Event 38  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Evan                Total Effect          12:07.05  
 
Event 40  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          1:01.31  
     1) Lamb, DeJuan                    2) priest, jamie                  
     3) Shelton, Malik                  4) Tyree, Marcus                  
  2 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:10.28  
     1) Hooker, Ben                     2) Sladek, Cade                   
     3) Ezirim, Michael                 4) Smith, Zion                    
 
Event 41  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                          1:02.41  
     1) Turner, Faith                   2) Jones, Kaitlynn                
     3) Hughes, Kamaria                 4) Wells, Laila                   
  2 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:09.74  
     1) Cornathan, Ashley               2) Kaulen, Nicole                 
     3) Sagrilla, Olivia                4) Ferricci, Sofia                
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, JaKai                 New World Tr           5:41.87  
  2 Ogden, Nathan                New World Tr           6:04.09  
  3 Watts, Ethan                 Team Ohio Tr           6:35.31  
  4 McConnaughey, Aiden          New World Tr           6:46.91  
  5 Weber, Logan                 Hilliard Tra           6:47.43  
  6 Luchkiw, James               Bethel Track           7:10.52  
  7 Phipps, Sean                 Bethel Track           7:18.57  
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             13.72  -1.0  1 
  2 Starks, Erin                 Dayton Wolve             14.32  -1.0  1 
  3 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             14.38  -1.2  2 
  4 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             14.38  -1.2  3 
  5 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             14.67  -1.0  1 
  6 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             14.84  -1.2  2 
  7 Moore, Maya                  Northwest Tr             14.92  -1.0  1 
  8 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             15.44  -1.2  2 
  9 Lauderdale, JaiShawna        Dayton Wolve             15.53  -1.2  3 
 10 Smith, Tamar                 Dayton Wolve             15.62  -2.2  4 
 11 erbach, hoper                Unattached               15.64  -2.2  4 
 12 Robinson, Camecia            Dayton Wolve             16.05  -1.2  2 
 13 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters              16.07  -1.2  2 
 14 Smith, Lauren                Dayton Wolve             16.25  -1.0  1 
 15 Huston, Mariah               Dayton Wolve             16.40  -2.2  4 
 16 Rogers, Abby                 Bethel Track             16.46  -1.2  3 
 17 Ackley, Rayonna              Dayton Wolve             17.21  -1.2  3 
 18 Allwine, Petra               Unattached               17.55  -1.0  1 
 19 Johnson, Chelsea             Bethel Track             18.56  -2.2  4 
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr             28.90   1.4  1 
  2 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr             30.46  +0.0  4 
  3 Moore, Maya                  Northwest Tr             31.52  -0.6  3 
  4 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             31.57  +0.0  4 
  5 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              31.94  -0.6  3 
  6 Ward, Demetria               Dayton Wolve             31.98   1.4  1 
  7 Jones, Cha'toine             Dayton Wolve             32.19   1.4  1 
  8 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             32.75   1.4  1 
  9 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr             33.50  -0.6  3 
 10 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr             33.54  -0.6  3 
 11 Smith, Tamar                 Dayton Wolve             33.55  -1.9  2 
 12 Baker, Chavonne              Dayton Wolve             33.67   1.4  1 
 13 Anthony, Emani               Pacesetters              33.74  -1.9  2 
 13 Jackson, Ramani              Northwest Tr             33.74   1.4  1 
 15 Robinson, Camecia            Dayton Wolve             33.78  -1.9  2 
 16 Phipps, Savannah             Bethel Track             33.83  -0.6  3 
 17 Smith, Lauren                Dayton Wolve             34.97  -1.9  2 
 18 Chambers, Imari              Northwest Tr             35.32  -1.9  2 
 19 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters              35.78  +0.0  4 
 20 Rogers, Abby                 Bethel Track             36.46  +0.0  4 
 21 Lauderdale, JaiShawna        Dayton Wolve             36.87  -0.6  3 
 22 Allwine, Petra               Unattached               37.53   1.4  1 
 23 Ackley, Rayonna              Dayton Wolve             39.00  +0.0  4 
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trent, M'Kaia                New World Tr           1:05.67   1 
  2 Starks, Erin                 Dayton Wolve           1:09.94   1 
  3 Sanford, Talaya              New World Tr           1:13.20   1 
  4 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           1:13.65   1 
  5 Jackson, Ramani              Northwest Tr           1:16.81   1 
  6 Huston, Mariah               Dayton Wolve           1:18.40   2 
  7 Robinson, Camecia            Dayton Wolve           1:19.46   1 
  8 Peebles, Gracelyn            Team Ohio Tr           1:19.65   1 
  9 Harden, Kyla                 Dayton Gems            1:20.75   2 
 10 Patterson, Milan             Pacesetters            1:23.31   2 
 11 Smithson, Cassidy            Dayton Wolve           1:26.89   1 
 12 Ackley, Rayonna              Dayton Wolve           1:34.84   2 
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tania              Dayton Wolve           2:48.76  
  2 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr           2:55.92  
  3 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr           3:00.89  
  4 Chilton, Amryne              New World Tr           3:02.15  
  5 Huston, Mariah               Dayton Wolve           3:11.66  
  6 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr           3:22.28  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tania              Dayton Wolve           5:46.06  
  2 Hyme, Mia                    WW Track Clu           6:25.18  
  3 Harden, Kyla                 Dayton Gems            6:31.53  
  4 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr           6:33.74  
 
Event 50  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    WW Track Clu          14:19.06  
  2 Phipps, Savannah             Bethel Track          20:00.59  
 
Event 51  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             14.36   NWI  2 
  2 stine, kassy                 Mansfield Ur             16.11   NWI  2 
  3 Ward, Demetria               Dayton Wolve             16.53   NWI  2 
  4 Collins, Zoe                 Total Effect             16.96   NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Cha'toine             Dayton Wolve             17.20   NWI  1 
  6 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             17.21   NWI  1 
  7 Baker, Chavonne              Dayton Wolve             17.39   NWI  1 
  8 Bristow, Skyy                Dayton Wolve             18.11   NWI  1 
  9 Norwood, Brooke              Pacesetters              18.76   NWI  2 
 10 Miller, Abbey                Bethel Track             20.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 53  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            57.63  
     1) Baker, Chavonne                 2) Ward, Demetria                 
     3) Starks, Erin                    4) Bristow, Skyy                  
 
Event 54  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'A'                      2:41.85  
  2 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc  'B'                      3:03.08  
 
Event 55  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 stein, kassy                 Bethel Track             1.20m  
  2 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             1.10m  
  3 Harden, Kyla                 Dayton Gems              1.00m  
 -- stine, kassy                 Mansfield Ur                NH  
 
Event 56  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boykin-Crews, Chanslyr       Northwest Tr             4.32m   NWI 
  2 Reese, Jayla                 Total Effect             3.82m   NWI 
  3 Gunnell, Atanna              New World Tr             3.81m   NWI 
  4 stine, kassy                 Mansfield Ur             3.78m   NWI 
  5 Trent, M'Kya                 New World Tr             3.63m   NWI 
  6 erbach, hoper                Unattached               3.33m   NWI 
  7 Holloway, Brooke             New World Tr             3.21m   NWI 
  8 Decree, Daisha               New World Tr             3.09m   NWI 
 
Event 58  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Unattached               8.63m  
 
Event 59  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Unattached              16.29m  
  2 Hyme, Mia                    WW Track Clu            12.80m  
  3 meas, amayah                 Team Ohio Tr            11.77m  
  4 Smithson, Cassidy            Dayton Wolve             7.08m  
 
Event 60  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betts, Liana                 Unattached              20.70m  
 
Event 61  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 moore, roderick              Dayton Wolve             14.15  -2.2  3 
  2 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             14.30  -1.3  1 
  3 Carriker, Robert             Dayton Wolve             14.81  -1.3  1 
  4 coates, aaron                Dayton Wolve             14.87  -1.3  1 
  5 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             15.42  -0.4  2 
  6 Thomas, Maurice              Mansfield Ur             15.44  -2.2  3 
  7 Howard, Quinn                Dayton Wolve             15.51  -1.3  1 
  8 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters              15.58  -2.2  3 
  9 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van     Northwest Tr             15.67  -1.3  1 
 10 Stokes, Omarion              Total Effect             15.77  -2.2  3 
 11 Bowen, Jason                 Bethel Track             15.98  -0.4  2 
 12 Gross, Jacob                 Bethel Track             16.74  -1.3  1 
 13 Deerwester, Mason            Hilliard Tra             17.15  -1.3  1 
 14 Gibbs, Colin                 Bethel Track             17.20  -0.4  2 
 15 Goodman, Zach                Bethel Track             18.29  -0.4  2 
 16 Williams, Jaylon             Team Ohio Tr             18.84  -0.4  2 
 17 Polaczak, Nikolas            Bethel Track             19.03  -2.2  3 
 18 Keck, Jason                  Hilliard Tra             19.86  -0.4  2 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr             28.91  -1.3  1 
  2 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             29.05  -1.3  1 
  3 Walker, David                Total Effect             29.88  -1.3  1 
  4 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra             29.94  -1.3  1 
  5 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             29.99  -2.9  4 
  6 Tanksley, Jeremiah           Dayton Wolve             30.45  -1.3  2 
  7 Miller, Justin               Hilliard Tra             31.01  -1.3  2 
  8 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr             31.53  -2.4  3 
  9 Turner, Zion                 Dayton Wolve             32.00  -2.9  4 
 10 Carriker, Robert             Dayton Wolve             32.18  -1.3  1 
 11 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             32.59  -2.9  4 
 12 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van     Northwest Tr             32.97  -1.3  2 
 13 Howard, Quinn                Dayton Wolve             33.10  -2.4  3 
 14 Stokes, Omarion              Total Effect             34.43  -2.4  3 
 15 Thomas, Maurice              Mansfield Ur             34.99  -2.9  4 
 16 Gross, Jacob                 Bethel Track             35.74  -1.3  2 
 17 Brattina, Ryan               Hilliard Tra             35.82  -1.3  2 
 18 Zakrzewski, Alex             Hilliard Tra             35.92  -2.4  3 
 19 Franck, Dylan                Bethel Track             38.44  -2.4  3 
 20 Hand, Nathan                 Hilliard Tra             39.40  -2.9  4 
 21 Polaczak, Nikolas            Bethel Track             39.88  -2.9  4 
 
Event 63  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           1:04.45   1 
  2 Miller, Justin               Hilliard Tra           1:05.52   3 
  3 Walker, David                Total Effect           1:06.70   1 
  4 Shelton, Que'lek             Dayton Wolve           1:07.44   3 
  5 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect           1:07.73   3 
  6 Hill, Terence                Northwest Tr           1:10.07   3 
  7 Ezirim, Caesar               Hilliard Tra           1:11.16   1 
  8 Williams, Nicholas           Cincinnati A           1:11.34   2 
  9 Brannan, Cole                Bethel Track           1:12.54   3 
 10 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve           1:14.04   2 
 11 Whiteside, Brady             Hilliard Tra           1:15.48   3 
 12 Folson, Quentin              Pacesetters            1:17.48   1 
 13 Bowen, Jason                 Bethel Track           1:18.96   2 
 14 Carriker, Robert             Dayton Wolve           1:20.07   2 
 15 Brattina, Ryan               Hilliard Tra           1:21.33   2 
 16 Gibbs, Colin                 Bethel Track           1:22.30   3 
 17 Franck, Dylan                Bethel Track           1:22.91   1 
 18 Deerwester, Mason            Hilliard Tra           1:24.96   2 
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Josiah                New World Tr           2:36.64  
  2 chandler, malik              Team Ohio Tr           2:39.43  
  3 Willis, Jailen               New World Tr           2:48.02  
  4 Wells, Trent                 Dayton Wolve           2:49.31  
  5 Wilson, Griffin              WW Track Clu           2:54.68  
  6 Rayburn, Ethan               Total Effect           2:56.96  
  7 Baker, Jayhon                Dayton Gems            3:21.97  
  8 Sager, Logan                 Bethel Track           3:23.60  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr           5:18.80  
  2 Williamson, Cole             Northwest Tr           5:19.68  
  3 Brannan, Cole                Bethel Track           5:23.43  
  4 Wilson, Griffin              WW Track Clu           5:30.21  
  5 chandler, malik              Team Ohio Tr           5:40.14  
  6 Peck, Mason                  Hilliard Tra           5:47.21  
  7 Kline, Tyler                 Hilliard Tra           6:05.77  
  8 Rayburn, Ethan               Total Effect           6:17.99  
 
Event 66  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Cole             Northwest Tr          11:34.86  
  2 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr          12:16.82  
  3 Wells, Trent                 Dayton Wolve          12:55.84  
 
Event 68  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            57.40  
     1) coates, aaron                   2) Shelton, Que'lek               
     3) moore, roderick                 4) Turner, Zion                   
  2 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                            1:01.77  
     1) Whiteside, Brady                2) Ezirim, Caesar                 
     3) Miller, Justin                  4) Brattina, Ryan                 
  3 Bethel Track Club  'A'                              1:09.02  
     1) Gibbs, Colin                    2) Franck, Dylan                  
     3) Bowen, Jason                    4) Goodman, Zach                  
  4 Hilliard Track Club  'B'                            1:12.37  
     1) Zakrzewski, Alex                2) Keck, Jason                    
     3) Deerwester, Mason               4) Hand, Nathan                   
 
Event 70  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cannon, s                    Bethel Track             1.25m  
  2 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached               1.20m  
  3 Harkness, Alexander          Mansfield Ur             1.15m  
  4 Hester, Myles                Northwest Tr             1.10m  
  5 Thomas, Maurice              Mansfield Ur             0.90m  
 
Event 71  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Jacob              Cincinnati A             4.05m   NWI 
  2 Williams, Nicholas           Cincinnati A             3.94m   NWI 
  3 Parker, Bryson               Total Effect             3.86m   NWI 
  4 Brown, Darnell               Northwest Tr             3.71m   NWI 
  5 Davis, Marsellis             New World Tr             3.54m   NWI 
  6 Harkness, Alexander          Mansfield Ur             3.33m   NWI 
  7 Francois, Elijah             Unattached               3.26m   NWI 
  8 Alexander-Evans, Jae'Van     Northwest Tr             2.84m   NWI 
  9 Keck, Jason                  Hilliard Tra             2.53m   NWI 
 
Event 73  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve             8.10m  
  2 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached               7.38m  
  3 Baker, Jayhon                Dayton Gems              7.20m  
  4 Gunn, Jackson                Hilliard Tra             6.95m  
  5 Zakrzewski, Alex             Hilliard Tra             5.67m  
  6 Williams, Jaylon             Team Ohio Tr             5.35m  
 
Event 74  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunn, Jackson                Hilliard Tra            12.71m  
 
Event 75  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Jayhon                Dayton Gems             24.76m  
  2 Rose, Tylen                  Dayton Wolve            14.15m  
  3 Williams, Jaylon             Team Ohio Tr            11.53m  
  4 chandler, malik              Team Ohio Tr            11.50m  
  5 Wells, Trent                 Dayton Wolve             9.26m  
 
Event 76  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shelton, Que'lek             Dayton Wolve             14.40   NWI 
  2 Spelman, Cannon              Unattached               16.86   NWI 
  3 Harkness, Alexander          Mansfield Ur             18.50   NWI 
 
Event 77  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitted, Zykiria             Dayton Wolve             13.83  -0.9  1 
  2 Cochran, Justice             Team Ohio Tr             13.98  -2.1  2 
  3 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             14.09  -2.1  2 
  4 Roach, Anna                  Unattached               14.13  -0.9  1 
  5 Grant, Nia                   Team Ohio Tr             14.28  -0.9  1 
  6 Twitty, Ty'Zhanae            Dayton Wolve             14.39  -2.1  2 
  7 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              14.41  -2.5  3 
  8 Dixon, Mariah                Northwest Tr             14.55  -2.1  2 
  9 Harris, Kamille              Cincinnati A             14.73  -2.5  3 
 10 Simmons, Isryahla            Team Ohio Tr             15.13  -2.1  2 
 11 Johnson, MaKaela             Dayton Wolve             15.32  -0.9  1 
 12 Releford, Calyn              Dayton Wolve             15.38  -2.5  3 
 13 Williams, Ayanna             Team Ohio Tr             16.76  -2.5  3 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr             27.52  -2.5  2 
  2 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              27.78  -1.1  3 
  3 Hart, Mackenzie              Team Ohio Tr             28.83  -1.1  3 
  4 Dixon, Mariah                Northwest Tr             29.39  -1.1  3 
  5 Grant, Nia                   Team Ohio Tr             29.91  -1.1  3 
  6 Roach, Anna                  Unattached               29.94  -0.9  1 
  7 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters              30.08  -2.5  2 
  8 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             30.15  -2.5  2 
  9 Harris, Kamille              Cincinnati A             31.00  -2.5  2 
 10 Simmons, Isryahla            Team Ohio Tr             31.05  -2.5  2 
 11 Releford, Calyn              Dayton Wolve             31.31  -0.9  1 
 12 Yocum, Destiny               Mansfield Ur             31.39  -1.1  3 
 13 Williams, Ayanna             Team Ohio Tr             34.93  -0.9  1 
 
Event 79  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae'                Team Ohio Tr           1:01.62   2 
  2 Houpe, Trinity               Total Effect           1:03.15   1 
  3 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters            1:04.46   1 
  4 McClendon, Jadoria           Dayton Wolve           1:06.87   1 
  5 Norwood, Lauren              Pacesetters            1:07.28   2 
  6 Cochran, Justice             Team Ohio Tr           1:07.86   1 
  7 Dixon, Mariah                Northwest Tr           1:08.42   1 
  8 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr           1:08.99   2 
  9 Yocum, Destiny               Mansfield Ur           1:10.48   2 
 10 Huston, Kaylah               Dayton Wolve           1:11.62   2 
 11 Roach, Anna                  Unattached             1:11.71   1 
 12 Washington, Tiara            Dayton Wolve           1:12.77   2 
 
Event 80  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr           2:48.96  
  2 Washington, Tiara            Dayton Wolve           3:07.52  
 
Event 84  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ricks, Jessica               Pacesetters              16.83  -1.5  1 
  2 Houpe, Trinity               Total Effect             17.28  -1.0  2 
  3 Hill, Leila                  Northwest Tr             17.39  -1.0  2 
  4 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             17.85  -1.0  2 
  5 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             18.95  -1.5  1 
  6 boyd, antywnae               Dayton Wolve             19.05  -1.5  1 
  7 Graham, Zahra                Mansfield Ur             20.00  -1.5  1 
  8 Touvell, Claire              Team Ohio Tr             20.85  -1.5  1 
  9 Starks, Eryn                 Dayton Wolve             21.23  -1.5  1 
 10 Huston, Kaylah               Dayton Wolve             21.25  -1.0  2 
 11 McClendon, Jadoria           Dayton Wolve             22.99  -1.0  2 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Potts, Jazmyn                Northwest Tr             32.84  -2.1 
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Tr             33.60  -2.1 
  3 Graham, Zahra                Mansfield Ur             34.38  -2.1 
  4 Huston, Kaylah               Dayton Wolve             35.12  -2.1 
  5 McClendon, Jadoria           Dayton Wolve             39.82  -2.1 
  6 Benetis, Cali                Unattached               39.82  -2.1 
  7 Starks, Eryn                 Dayton Wolve             50.22  -2.1 
 -- boyd, antywnae               Dayton Wolve               DNF  -2.1 
 
Event 86  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            55.34  
     1) Releford, Calyn                 2) Johnson, MaKaela               
     3) Twitty, Ty'Zhanae               4) Whitted, Zykiria               
 
Event 89  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Kennedy               Northwest Tr             1.40m  
  2 Jones, Alyssa                Hilliard Tra             1.30m  
  3 Goines, Kyla                 Northwest Tr             1.20m  
  3 Graham, Zahra                Mansfield Ur             1.20m  
  5 Owens, Serena                Hilliard Tra             1.15m  
 
Event 90  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hill, Leila                  Northwest Tr             4.78m   NWI 
  2 Harris, Kamille              Cincinnati A             4.03m   NWI 
  3 Benetis, Cali                Unattached               3.71m   NWI 
  4 Yocum, Destiny               Mansfield Ur             3.66m   NWI 
  5 Graham, Zahra                Mansfield Ur             3.40m   NWI 
 
Event 92  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Makayla               WW Track Clu             7.92m  
 
Event 93  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Makayla               WW Track Clu            17.34m  
 
Event 94  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Makayla               WW Track Clu            10.76m  
 
Event 95  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             12.51  -3.1  1 
  2 Gillespie, Marcus            Northwest Tr             12.66  -1.5  2 
  3 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             12.85  -2.0  3 
  4 Rauer, Charles               Mansfield Ur             12.94  -3.1  1 
  5 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             12.97  -1.5  2 
  6 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest Tr             13.06  -3.1  1 
  7 stevens, cameron             Dayton Wolve             13.48  -1.5  2 
  8 Jackson, Jaylen              New World Tr             13.67  -3.1  1 
  9 Nelson, Ryan                 Unattached               13.79  -2.0  3 
 10 Sargeant, Gabriel            Bethel Track             14.24  -2.0  3 
 11 Wilson, Ronald               New World Tr             15.77  -2.0  3 
 12 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra             15.78  -1.5  2 
 13 Ubadineke, Nene              Hilliard Tra             15.90  -3.1  1 
 14 Roberts, Kaiden              Bethel Track             17.77  -3.1  1 
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr             26.27  -0.7  1 
  2 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             26.61  -0.7  1 
  3 stevens, cameron             Dayton Wolve             27.40  -0.7  1 
  4 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr             27.98  -0.8  2 
  5 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters              28.17  -0.8  2 
  6 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard Tra             31.96  -0.7  1 
  7 Wilson, Ronald               New World Tr             32.75  -0.7  1 
  8 Sargeant, Gabriel            Bethel Track             35.59  -0.8  2 
 
Event 97  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters            1:02.79   1 
  2 Sanford, Timothy             New World Tr           1:03.64   2 
  3 Edward, Montell              Team Ohio Tr           1:04.52   2 
  4 stevens, cameron             Dayton Wolve           1:05.65   1 
  5 Harkness, Anthony            Mansfield Ur           1:11.58   1 
  6 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr           1:15.35   1 
  7 Sargeant, Gabriel            Bethel Track           1:21.81   2 
  8 Gazvoda, Nicholas            Hilliard Tra           1:29.75   2 
 
Event 98  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Brock               Dayton Wolve           2:52.57  
  2 Gross, Zach                  Bethel Track           3:00.70  
  3 Roberts, Kaleb               Bethel Track           3:09.52  
  4 Ray, Nathan                  Bethel Track           3:19.39  
  5 Bourne, Andy                 Bethel Track           3:45.21  
 
Event 99  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Brock               Dayton Wolve           5:48.39  
  2 Roberts, Kaiden              Bethel Track           6:09.09  
  3 Vamos, Jack                  Hilliard Tra           6:30.44  
 
Event 101  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Poole, Javan                 Dayton Wolve             18.27  -1.4 
  2 Clarke, Elijah               Pacesetters              19.10  -1.4 
  3 Harkness, Anthony            Mansfield Ur             20.92  -1.4 
 
Event 102  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Poole, Javan                 Dayton Wolve             33.11  -2.1 
  2 Harkness, Anthony            Mansfield Ur             34.40  -2.1 
 
Event 104  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine T.C.  'A'                            55.85  
     1) Love, Ajrion                    2) Wallace, Brock                 
     3) stevens, cameron                4) Poole, Javan                   
  2 Hilliard Track Club  'A'                              57.96  
     1) Budde, Alex                     2) Vamos, Jack                    
     3) Ezirim, Josiah                  4) Ubadineke, Nene                
 
Event 107  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Marcus            Northwest Tr             1.65m  
  2 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             1.45m  
  3 Holloway, Josiah             New World Tr             1.10m  
 
Event 108  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Marcus            Northwest Tr             5.15m   NWI 
  2 Isom, Thomas                 Mansfield Ur             4.88m   NWI 
  3 Budde, Alex                  Hilliard Tra             4.77m   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Jaden               Northwest Tr             4.24m   NWI 
  5 Gross, Zach                  Bethel Track             4.08m   NWI 
  6 Harkness, Anthony            Mansfield Ur             3.63m   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Ronald               New World Tr             3.41m   NWI 
  8 Ubadineke, Nene              Hilliard Tra             3.36m   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden              Unattached              10.42m  
  2 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra            10.20m  
  3 Betha, Brian                 Mansfield Ur             9.12m  
  4 Underwood, Isaiah            Northwest Tr             8.89m  
  5 Bolden, Ed                   Cincinnati A             6.46m  
  6 Gazvoda, Nicholas            Hilliard Tra             5.44m  
 
Event 112  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Betha, Brian                 Mansfield Ur            16.02m  
 
Event 113  100 Meter Dash Senior Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mc Bride, Chandler           Team Ohio Tr             13.07  -1.9  2 
  2 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              13.27  -3.9  1 
  3 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest Tr             13.50  -1.9  2 
  4 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              13.60  -1.9  2 
  5 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters              13.62  -3.9  1 
  6 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             13.80  -3.9  1 
  7 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             13.86  -3.9  1 
  8 Howard, Ma'Caila             Northwest Tr             14.21  -1.9  2 
  9 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             14.24  -3.9  1 
 10 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr             14.28  -3.9  1 
 11 Rankins, Milan               Pacesetters              14.31  -1.9  2 
 12 Graham, Naeemah              Mansfield Ur             14.33  -1.9  2 
 13 Nelson, Lauren               Unattached               14.38  -3.9  1 
 14 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             14.82  -1.9  2 
 
Event 114  200 Meter Dash Senior Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cox, Mika                    Pacesetters              26.92  -1.8  1 
  2 Mc Bride, Chandler           Team Ohio Tr             26.92  -1.4  2 
  3 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest Tr             27.26   0.2  3 
  4 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters              27.42   0.2  3 
  5 King, Auhjanae               Dayton Gems              28.30  -1.4  2 
  6 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters              28.66  -1.8  1 
  7 Smith, Autumn                Dayton Wolve             29.62   0.2  3 
  8 Perry, Chantania             Mansfield Ur             29.69   0.2  3 
  9 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr             29.76  -1.4  2 
 10 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr             30.55  -1.8  1 
 11 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              33.79  -1.4  2 
 
Event 115  400 Meter Dash Senior Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Tr           1:01.88   1 
  2 Mc Bride, Chandler           Team Ohio Tr           1:03.91   2 
  3 King, Auhjanae               Dayton Gems            1:04.05   1 
  4 McGrady, Destinee            Pacesetters            1:06.54   2 
  5 Howard, Ma'Caila             Northwest Tr           1:07.23   2 
  6 Smith, Autumn                Dayton Wolve           1:07.30   2 
  7 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr           1:08.18   1 
  8 Graham, Naeemah              Mansfield Ur           1:09.05   1 
  9 Richardson, Brooklyn         New World Tr           1:10.85   2 
 10 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters            1:19.11   2 
 11 Tanksley, Olivia             Dayton Wolve           1:32.91   1 
 
Event 116  800 Meter Run Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanidad, Kasandra            Team Ohio Tr           2:34.84  
  2 Tanksley, Olivia             Dayton Wolve           4:31.12  
 
Event 119  100 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve             16.38  -3.3  1 
  2 Welch, Maria                 Pacesetters              17.10  -1.8  2 
  3 Pauley, Valincia             Northwest Tr             17.63  -1.8  2 
  4 Coker, Kennedy               Dayton Wolve             18.00  -3.3  1 
  5 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu             18.83  -3.3  1 
  6 Chander, Nia                 Team Ohio Tr             19.19  -1.8  2 
  7 Barksdale, Nayana            Total Effect             19.38  -3.3  1 
  8 Jones, Taniqua               Dayton Gems              19.67  -3.3  1 
  9 Jones, Jaelee                Northwest Tr             19.69  -1.8  2 
 10 Gray, Gabrielle              Pacesetters              21.86  -1.8  2 
 11 Jordan, amari s              Northwest Tr             29.93  -1.8  2 
 
Event 120  400 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coker, Kennedy               Dayton Wolve           1:09.54  
  2 Allen, Joia                  Dayton Wolve           1:12.01  
  3 Jones, Taniqua               Dayton Gems            1:12.38  
  4 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr           1:12.40  
  5 Chander, Nia                 Team Ohio Tr           1:17.78  
  6 Cochran, Kaya                Team Ohio Tr           1:21.14  
  7 Lapinsky, Jade               New World Tr           1:26.60  
  8 Perry, Chantania             Mansfield Ur           1:32.69  
 
Event 121  High Jump Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chander, Nia                 Team Ohio Tr             1.45m  
  2 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr            J1.45m  
  3 Wortham, Imani               Northwest Tr             1.35m  
  4 Perry, Chantania             Mansfield Ur             1.25m  
 -- Armari, jor                  Northwest Tr                NH  
 
Event 122  Long Jump Senior Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu             4.70m   NWI 
  2 Brewer, Casey                Dayton Wolve             3.73m   NWI 
  3 Stark, Damari                Northwest Tr             3.72m   NWI 
  4 Perry, Chantania             Mansfield Ur             3.71m   NWI 
  5 Graham, Naeemah              Mansfield Ur             3.31m   NWI 
 
Event 123  Triple Jump Senior Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hyme, Karissa                WW Track Clu             9.47m   NWI 
 
Event 124  Shot Put Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allwine, Natasha             Unattached               6.62m  
  2 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr             5.55m  
 
Event 125  Discus Throw Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karshner, Madalynn           Unattached              20.37m  
  2 Allwine, Natasha             Unattached              18.01m  
 
Event 126  Javelin Throw Senior Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Causey, Keilah               New World Tr            18.29m  
  2 Joseph, E'Mya                Northwest Tr            16.44m  
 
Event 127  100 Meter Dash Senior Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               11.62  -1.4  1 
  2 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio Tr             11.73  -1.4  1 
  3 Washington, Jason            Unattached               12.02  -1.4  1 
  4 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             12.05  +0.0  2 
  5 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             12.39  -1.4  1 
  6 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio Tr             12.67  +0.0  2 
  7 Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr             12.70  +0.0  2 
  8 Stokes, Jaylen               Total Effect             12.83  -1.4  1 
  9 Allen, Justin                Dayton Wolve             12.99  +0.0  2 
 10 Latta, Jaire                 Team Ohio Tr             13.14  +0.0  2 
 11 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr             16.89  +0.0  2 
 
Event 128  200 Meter Dash Senior Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wooddell, Logan              Unattached               23.50  -1.0  1 
  2 Washington, Jason            Unattached               24.19  -2.4  3 
  3 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             24.61  -2.4  3 
  4 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             24.67  -2.4  3 
  5 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             25.74  -1.0  1 
  6 Gray, William                Pacesetters              25.82  -2.4  3 
  7 Stokes, Jaylen               Total Effect             26.06  -0.8  2 
  8 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr             26.49  -0.8  2 
  9 Dobbins, Aaron               Dayton Gems              26.52  -1.0  1 
 10 Latta, Jaire                 Team Ohio Tr             26.69  -0.8  2 
 11 McGlown, De Ante             Dayton Gems              26.76  -2.4  3 
 12 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters              27.30  -0.8  2 
 13 Moses, T'Von                 Dayton Wolve             28.00  -2.4  3 
 
Event 129  400 Meter Dash Senior Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             54.22   1 
  2 Brooks, Marvin               Team Ohio Tr             54.98   2 
  3 Youngblood, Zamir            Dayton Wolve             55.67   1 
  4 Bryant, John                 Team Ohio Tr             56.12   1 
  5 Dobbins, Aaron               Dayton Gems              57.87   2 
  6 McGlown, De Ante             Dayton Gems              57.98   1 
  7 Jones, Bruce                 New World Tr             58.14   2 
  8 Alharbi, Mustafa             New World Tr             58.83   1 
  9 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr             59.01   1 
 10 Latta, Jaire                 Team Ohio Tr             59.38   2 
 11 Gray, William                Pacesetters              59.71   1 
 
Event 130  800 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wamsley, Jared               Northwest Tr           2:09.62  
  2 Miller, Jacob                Northwest Tr           2:15.01  
  3 Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr           2:15.31  
  4 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           2:17.27  
  5 Wymer, Terrell               Team Ohio Tr           2:21.13  
  6 Henley, Reggie               Mansfield Ur           2:28.01  
  7 LeVeck, Brice                Unattached             2:28.12  
  8 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr           2:32.90  
  9 Dobbins, Aaron               Dayton Gems            2:33.50  
 
Event 131  1500 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wamsley, Jared               Northwest Tr           4:30.34  
  2 McCardle, Adam               Hilliard Tra           4:41.74  
  3 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Tr           4:44.43  
  4 Marable, Xavier              Northwest Tr           4:48.62  
  5 Miller, Jacob                Northwest Tr           4:58.59  
  6 LeVeck, Brice                Unattached             5:03.59  
  7 Dobbins, Aaron               Dayton Gems            5:18.59  
 
Event 132  3000 Meter Run Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wamsley, Jared               Northwest Tr          11:09.44  
 
Event 133  110 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bethea, Calvin               Mansfield Ur             16.35   NWI 
  2 Byars-Mason, Joshua          Northwest Tr             16.98   NWI 
  3 Gibboney, Austin             Northwest Tr             18.19   NWI 
  4 Bethea, Sammie               Mansfield Ur             19.40   NWI 
  5 stine, cameron               Mansfield Ur             19.48   NWI 
  6 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters              21.18   NWI 
 
Event 134  400 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Damon               Northwest Tr             57.11  
  2 Deas, Dontae                 Team Ohio Tr           1:02.06  
  3 McDougald, Trejen            Pacesetters            1:13.60  
  4 Henley, Reggie               Mansfield Ur           1:18.76  
 
Event 135  High Jump Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethea, Calvin               Mansfield Ur             1.75m  
  2 Bethea, Sammie               Mansfield Ur             1.70m  
  3 stine, cameron               Mansfield Ur             1.60m  
 
Event 136  Long Jump Senior Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Zamir            Dayton Wolve             5.48m   NWI 
  2 Allen, Justin                Dayton Wolve             5.39m   NWI 
  3 Bethea, Sammie               Mansfield Ur             5.01m   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Christian            Team Ohio Tr             4.55m   NWI 
  5 Henley, Reggie               Mansfield Ur             4.54m   NWI 
  6 stine, cameron               Mansfield Ur             4.12m   NWI 
 
Event 138  Shot Put Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cox, brendon                 Team Ohio Tr            12.14m  
  2 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr            11.96m  
  3 Moses, T'Von                 Dayton Wolve            11.60m  
  4 Galloway, Gerald             Mansfield Ur             9.50m  
  5 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra             9.34m  
  6 Allwine, Tim                 Unattached               8.34m  
  7 poole, javontae              Dayton Wolve             7.31m  
 
Event 139  Discus Throw Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cox, brendon                 Team Ohio Tr            35.49m  
  2 Williams, Connor             Unattached              29.51m  
  3 Cornathan, Michael           Hilliard Tra            25.38m  
  4 Walker, Ja'lan               Team Ohio Tr            23.67m  
  5 Adams, Emmanuel              New World Tr            22.66m  
  6 Allwine, Tim                 Unattached              21.91m  
  7 Moses, T'Von                 Dayton Wolve            20.77m  
  8 Galloway, Gerald             Mansfield Ur            17.54m  
 
Event 140  Javelin Throw Senior Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethea, Calvin               Mansfield Ur            33.51m  
  2 Galloway, Gerald             Mansfield Ur            19.62m  
 
Event 141  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karshner, Haden              Unattached              38.46m  
  2 Ezirim, Josiah               Hilliard Tra            29.52m  
  3 Betha, Brian                 Mansfield Ur            20.91m  
  4 Bolden, Ed                   Cincinnati A            19.54m